Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4733     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6078  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  35:29  6644  6457
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:42  6269  5986
  3 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  38:59  6052  3251
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:26  5638  6607
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  45:22  4973  3034
  6 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  47:59  4530  5413
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:54  4037  5929
  8 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  52:36  3750  2486
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  55:16  3299  4306
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  56:52  3028  5226
 11 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  60:23  2434  4148
 12 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  60:25  2428     0
 13 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  65:22  1591   365
 14 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  89:10     0  3494
#
4733     D21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3382  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  33:07  4181  6898
  2 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  39:16  3652     0
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  50:07  2717  2812
  4 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  50:31  2683  3855
  5 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  50:45  2663  1722
  6 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  60:12  1849   716
  7 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  65:02  1433  1485
  8 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  84:28     0  1621
#
4733     H20B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3482  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  44:48  3682  5572
  2 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  45:01  3665  3008
  3 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:51  3519  2458
  4 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  48:54  3356  2818
  5 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  58:56  2558  3556
  6 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  59:02  2550   662
  7 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  86:22   377   199
#
4733     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7932  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  38:18  8608  7976
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:57  8268  8453
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:52  7873  7380
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  42:18  7784  7700
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  42:26  7756  7856
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:36  7722  7351
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:27  7547  7596
  8 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  44:34  7317  1494
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  45:29  7128  7368
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:32  7117  6927
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:41  7087  7676
 12 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:53  7045  7345
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:30  6918  6647
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:55  6832  6931
 15 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  47:22  6740  2125
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:39  6681  6612
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  47:44  6664  6769
 18 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  47:44  6664  6855
 19 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:47  6654  6428
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  48:09  6578  7268
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  48:17  6551  5747
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  49:58  6204  5545
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  50:13  6152  6960
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  50:23  6118  7078
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  50:37  6070  6552
 26 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:48  5826  5995
 27 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  51:50  5819  1570
 28 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  52:32  5675  6038
 29 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  53:41  5438  2162
 30 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  54:42  5229  6384
 31 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  57:06  4734  5737
 32 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  58:46  4391  5186
 33 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:29  4037  5871
 34 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  61:53  3749  3774
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:46  3567  7634
 36 Stupal František               JHB8603  63:41  3378  1398
 37 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  65:31  3000  4297
 38 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  84:24     0  3314
 39 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  6750
#
4733     H21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5500  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  44:41  5883  4172
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:40  5760  5643
  3 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  47:38  5516  1867
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  49:10  5325  5324
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  52:55  4859  5378
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  56:14  4446  4500
  7 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  56:25  4424     0
  8 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  58:55  4113  2547
  9 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  59:37  4026  2621
 10 Smékal David                   UOL7503  59:43  4013  2090
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:01  3976  2631
 12 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  60:12  3953   982
 13 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  60:13  3951     0
 14 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  60:36  3903     0
 15 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  61:32  3787    55
 16 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:33  3536  2833
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  64:15  3449  1500
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  65:15  3325  3666
 19 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  68:10  2962     0
 20 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  68:28  2925  4960
 21 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  69:54  2747   388
 22 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 100:57     0     0
 23 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907   DISK     0  6193
 24 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707   DISK     0  1521
 25 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504   DISK     0  1137
 26 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004   DISK     0   893
#