Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4736     D20B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3987  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  70:50  4534  3820
  2 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  80:11  4038  3787
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  83:26  3866   389
  4 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  84:26  3813  1118
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  87:02  3675  4108
  6 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  87:50  3632  1562
  7 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  89:06  3565  5946
  8 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051 100:34  2957   569
  9 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051 105:35  2691     0
 10 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 114:07  2238   250
 11 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051   DISK     0  2272
#
4736     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 7620  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  73:59  8285  3251
  2 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  75:46  8102  6457
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  82:45  7388  8616
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  85:00  7158  7956
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  90:54  6555  7762
  6 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  91:36  6483  7310
  7 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  99:48  5645  2658
  8 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753 111:50  4414  2331
  9 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  5625
#
4736     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5540  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  61:06  6250  6191
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  69:17  5543  1867
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  69:53  5492  5929
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  72:11  5293  1455
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:38  5254  4806
  6 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  73:52  5148   871
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  75:18  5024  5791
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  82:33  4398  4983
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  86:33  4053  4203
 10 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  87:13  3996  4799
 11 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  89:38  3787  1092
#
4736     H20B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3373  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  92:35  3823  5572
  2 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 100:50  3538  2458
  3 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012 111:45  3162  2818
  4 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 124:58  2706  5353
  5 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 126:20  2659   662
  6 Urban Michal                   KUO0001 164:09  1355     0
#
4736     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8113  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:44  8889  7999
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:44  8498  8453
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  91:35  7926  7856
  4 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  93:10  7771  6398
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  95:39  7529  7596
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  96:43  7425  7158
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  96:47  7418  7921
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  96:52  7410  7368
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  98:25  7258  7351
 10 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 100:34  7048  7770
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201 100:58  7009  7077
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 101:24  6967  6855
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 102:53  6822  6423
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 104:04  6706  7700
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:28  6472  7191
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 106:52  6433  6339
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 108:01  6320  7634
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 110:00  6127  7268
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 110:55  6037  6769
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 111:01  6027  5186
 21 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801 112:27  5887  6561
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 113:09  5819  6210
 23 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502 113:56  5742     0
 24 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 115:33  5584  6428
 25 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 116:20  5508  6612
 26 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 116:39  5477  5360
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 117:48  5364  6390
 28 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 119:41  5180  6238
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 120:54  5062  5870
 30 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 121:09  5037   730
 31 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 123:43  4786  1570
 32 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 124:20  4726  5995
 33 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 129:18  4241  3957
 34 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 130:26  4130  5111
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 132:34  3922  5675
 36 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 142:59  2904  5264
 37 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 147:23  2474  4937
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802 152:16  1997  4182
 39 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0   388
 40 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7626
 41 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7161
 42 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  6139
 43 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  4390
 44 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8336
#
4736     H21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6208  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  78:33  6764  6384
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  81:53  6503  6437
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  86:59  6103  4172
  4 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:51  5957  6669
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  88:55  5952  5545
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  95:44  5418  5550
  7 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 104:35  4726  6001
  8 Špičák František               PLU8009 106:25  4582   534
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 107:31  4496  1500
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 110:11  4287  2631
 11 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 111:13  4206  5385
#
4736     H21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4655  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:09  5195  6960
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  57:05  4863  7380
  3 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  61:48  4465  2645
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  67:24  3992     0
  5 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  67:32  3981  2655
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  76:07  3256  2572
  7 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  79:34  2965     0
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  80:46  2864  2621
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  82:15  2739  2446
 10 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  82:52  2687   641
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  84:27  2553   318
 12 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 108:42   506  1338
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 109:46   416  1938
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 110:34   348   423
 15 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 145:46     0    28
 16 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  3635
#
4736     D21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 439   IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  48:48   512   253
  2 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  56:49   446   326
  3 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  60:57   412   555
  4 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  65:27   375   637
  5 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  99:16    97   231
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 104:32    54   423
  7 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951 170:57     0   102
#