Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, žebříček B-Čechy východ

4737     D20B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3987  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  38:22  4205  3820
  2 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  39:00  4138  1562
  3 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  39:24  4095  5946
  4 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  39:27  4090  1118
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  40:41  3958  3787
  6 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  41:23  3884  2272
  7 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  42:03  3813   389
  8 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  44:58  3502  4108
  9 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051  50:39  2897   569
 10 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  59:25  1963     0
#
4737     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8454  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  32:43  8940  6457
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  33:32  8724  7962
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  33:35  8711  9232
  4 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  34:48  8390  3251
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  35:14  8275  8616
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  36:04  8055  5986
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  37:21  7716  8503
  8 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  37:39  7637  4998
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  38:54  7307  7310
 10 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  39:56  7034  4678
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:04  6998  6191
 12 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  40:36  6857  1473
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  41:41  6571  7956
 14 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  42:44  6294  5791
 15 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250  43:12  6171     0
 16 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  44:53  5726  1867
 17 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  46:42  5246     0
 18 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  46:55  5189  5625
 19 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  48:14  4841  4203
 20 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:11  4590  5929
 21 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  49:45  4440  1455
 22 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  49:57  4387  2331
 23 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  51:11  4061  3305
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  51:24  4004  4983
 25 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175   DISK     0  4148
#
4737     H20B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3373  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  33:50  3724  5572
  2 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  37:01  3414  5353
  3 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  37:19  3385  2818
  4 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  39:08  3208  2458
  5 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  39:52  3137   662
  6 Urban Michal                   KUO0001  60:04  1172     0
#
4737     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8353  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  34:24  8972  7999
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:07  8553  7380
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  36:11  8537  7856
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:45  8398  8336
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:11  8292  8713
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  38:10  8052  8529
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:45  7910  6769
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  39:01  7845  7700
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:21  7763  7351
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:35  7706  7971
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:21  7519  6398
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:22  7515  8189
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  40:31  7478  6707
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:44  7425  7921
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  40:57  7372  7368
 16 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  41:06  7336  7596
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:13  7307  7268
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:19  7283  7015
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:23  7267  7191
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:47  7169  7634
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:47  7169  5747
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  41:50  7157  7161
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:00  7116  6960
 24 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  42:14  7059  5129
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:47  6925  6437
 26 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:01  6868  7530
 27 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  43:05  6851  6474
 28 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  43:12  6823  6855
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:13  6819  6423
 30 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:25  6770  6931
 31 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:40  6709  6612
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  44:17  6558  6384
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  44:32  6497  7716
 34 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:56  6399  7158
 35 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  45:30  6261  6428
 36 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  45:34  6245  5995
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:39  6224  7138
 38 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  45:45  6200  6187
 39 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  45:46  6196  7077
 40 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:06  6115  6139
 41 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  46:22  6049  6669
 42 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  46:35  5996  4172
 43 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:51  5931  6210
 44 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  47:10  5854  5737
 45 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  47:24  5797  6238
 46 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:31  5768  5360
 47 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  47:33  5760  7626
 48 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  48:36  5504  5324
 49 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:13  5353  5894
 50 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:21  5321  5870
 51 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  50:28  5048  4172
 52 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  50:46  4975  5245
 53 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  51:17  4848  5264
 54 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:42  4747  6339
 55 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  52:47  4482  3957
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  53:58  4193  5385
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:04  4169  5550
 58 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  55:58  3705  5536
 59 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  57:06  3428  5111
 60 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:47  3261  6390
 61 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  62:52  2019  4182
 62 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  63:18  1913  4937
 63 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  65:03  1486  4317
 64 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  66:36  1107  5934
 65 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 165:00     0  4399
 66 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505   DISK     0  5186
 67 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  VZDAL     0  5675
 68 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  76:55     0  3569
#
4737     H21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5158  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:34  5394  7770
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  36:35  5391  6561
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  37:09  5309  1524
  4 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:31  5255  1570
  5 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  37:37  5241   730
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  39:34  4956   708
  7 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  40:27  4827     0
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  40:36  4805  3585
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  41:02  4742  2587
 10 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  43:50  4333     0
 11 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  46:13  3986  2655
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  48:43  3621  2631
 13 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  50:46  3322  2572
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  51:49  3169  1500
 15 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  52:45  3032  2621
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:58  3001  4240
 17 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  54:20  2801   915
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  54:39  2755  3517
 19 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:54  2719   641
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:30  2485  2446
 21 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  57:06  2398   802
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:43  2308   388
 23 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  62:24  1624  1137
 24 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  70:20   467  1338
 25 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  75:09     0   234
 26 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  82:48     0     0
 27 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  3635
#