Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4739     D20B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4537  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  34:25  5268  5451
  2 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  40:08  4575   466
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:17  4314  4995
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  43:12  4203  5094
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  44:55  3995  3133
  6 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  50:21  3337  3140
  7 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  54:38  2818  4007
  8 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  71:16   802  2790
#
4739     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8194  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:39  8540  7787
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  33:41  8532  5098
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  33:50  8494  7478
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:27  8338  7625
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:55  8220  8115
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  35:29  8077  7582
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:29  8077  8143
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:36  8048  7383
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:01  7942  8371
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:33  7049  8556
 11 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  40:42  6759  5621
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:40  6514  7767
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  42:29  6308  6371
 14 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:31  6300  5675
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:03  6165  5952
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  43:07  6148  2711
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:24  6076  5830
 18 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  43:47  5980  6473
 19 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951  45:00  5672  5279
 20 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  45:14  5613   371
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:35  5525  5955
 22 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  45:49  5466  5354
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:30  5293  6821
 24 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  46:55  5188  1496
 25 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  47:11  5120  5509
 26 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  47:21  5078  4995
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  47:33  5028  5811
 28 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:13  4859  6053
 29 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  48:20  4830   696
 30 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:09  4623  2225
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  49:30  4535  5256
 32 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  49:43  4480  5000
 33 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  51:02  4147  6586
 34 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  51:41  3983  4933
 35 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:48  3701  5014
 36 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:02  3389  4879
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:38  2479  5733
 38 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  59:18  2058  1329
 39 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:25  2029  3983
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  67:44     0  2922
 41 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  70:42     0  3302
#
4739     D21C                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3772  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  33:32  4595  5452
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  41:20  3839  4987
  3 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  46:32  3335  1935
  4 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  48:47  3117   162
  5 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  52:37  2745  3702
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  59:57  2034  2289
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  63:03  1734   887
  8 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  64:52  1558  2432
  9 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754  70:42   992     0
 10 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  73:04   763     0
 11 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052   DISK     0  1342
#
4739     H20B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4355  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  36:11  4918  6297
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  38:30  4653  4784
  3 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  44:04  4016  5957
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  46:02  3791  2860
  5 Meduna Jakub                   DOK0000  55:04  2757     0
  6 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  68:41  1199  1876
#
4739     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8434  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  32:17  8952  4751
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:56  8779  8793
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:40  8584  8277
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  33:48  8548  8756
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:15  8162  8234
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  35:15  8162  7548
  7 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  35:31  8091  8110
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:59  7701  8054
  9 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  37:11  7648  7248
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:08  7395  6497
 11 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  38:16  7359  5436
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:33  7284  6873
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:37  7266  6902
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:42  7244  7933
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  39:08  7129  7237
 16 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  39:21  7071  1502
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:50  6943  6625
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  39:51  6938  6227
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:56  6916  7849
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:13  6841  7498
 21 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:27  6778  7873
 22 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  40:57  6645  6766
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:00  6632  7205
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:29  6503  6362
 25 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:36  6472  4709
 26 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  42:17  6291  6775
 27 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:31  6229  6540
 28 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:46  6162  7601
 29 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  42:46  6162  6378
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:49  6149  7069
 31 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:51  6140  6783
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6047  6637
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:03  5820  6702
 34 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  44:05  5812  6117
 35 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:14  5772  6197
 36 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  44:18  5754     0
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:31  5430  6551
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:07  5271  6466
 39 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:20  5213  5031
 40 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  46:45  5102  3637
 41 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:02  5027  6486
 42 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  47:18  4956  5784
 43 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  48:01  4765  2668
 44 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  48:30  4636  7269
 45 Rožek David                    RIC7403  48:49  4552  3900
 46 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  48:54  4530  6242
 47 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:57  4517  5423
 48 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:59  4508  4358
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:04  4485  5441
 50 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:22  4406  5386
 51 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:27  4383  5061
 52 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:29  4375  6301
 53 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:23  4135  5446
 54 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:40  4060  6043
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  51:06  3944  4611
 56 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:24  3865  5495
 57 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  51:25  3860  6353
 58 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  51:54  3731  4145
 59 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:57  3718  5348
 60 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  52:10  3661  5976
 61 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  52:19  3621  1407
 62 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  52:42  3519  4244
 63 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  52:50  3483  4446
 64 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  53:52  3208  4266
 65 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  57:45  2175   903
 66 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:01  1838  3858
 67 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  60:35  1421  4857
 68 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:10  1266  2947
 69 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  61:50  1088  4600
 70 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  62:04  1026  3241
 71 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  62:19   959  1599
 72 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  62:59   782  4599
 73 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:48   299  2738
 74 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  68:27     0  2593
 75 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  75:31     0  5160
 76 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 111:54     0  1998
 77 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7823
 78 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708   DISK     0  6952
 79 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  6626
 80 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417   DISK     0   985
 81 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:25     0  8387
#
4739     H21C                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3130  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  38:33  3524  1373
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  42:43  3202  5678
  3 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:49  3039  3719
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  49:00  2715  2824
  5 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  52:17  2461  2055
  6 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  56:40  2121   871
  7 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  57:29  2058   532
  8 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  83:54    12     0
#