Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4740     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8057  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  67:58  8837  8655
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:49  8505  8472
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  76:55  7794  7723
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  77:07  7771  8056
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  78:01  7666  7378
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  79:24  7505  7080
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  85:31  6792  7081
  8 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  88:10  6483  2316
  9 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  88:26  6452     0
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  99:12  5198  3840
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 107:01  4287  4636
 12 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964 117:50  3026  5760
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  4557
#
4740     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7962  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  97:36  8383  8313
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  99:15  8245  7940
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  99:37  8214  7495
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  99:53  8192  7571
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:57  8186  8242
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 100:53  8108  7717
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 103:12  7914  7569
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 105:30  7721  6890
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 106:07  7669  7186
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 106:35  7630  6962
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 107:41  7538  7548
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 110:04  7338  6639
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 111:30  7218  7201
 14 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 112:51  7105  5437
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601 113:46  7028  7599
 16 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 114:28  6970  7025
 17 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 115:23  6893  7386
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 118:58  6593  6722
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 122:00  6339  6163
 20 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 122:27  6301  6295
 21 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309 124:31  6128  1900
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 128:04  5830  6575
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 129:13  5734  5747
 24 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 130:32  5623  5683
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 134:01  5332  4681
 26 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 137:07  5072  4780
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902 137:18  5056  5222
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 140:51  4759  5556
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 145:33  4365  5635
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 150:51  3921  4753
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 169:02  2397  5108
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 196:34    90  1764
 33 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 206:53     0  1509
 34 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  4845
#
4740     D21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4533  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  49:25  5416  6661
  2 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:01  4555  5098
  3 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  64:42  4174  1793
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:48  3760  3440
  5 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  70:21  3715  4610
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:28  3462  2371
  7 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  79:06  3004  2256
  8 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  84:16  2585  1437
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  85:19  2500  2858
 10 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  85:48  2460   173
 11 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  88:03  2277  1865
 12 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  88:39  2229  1872
 13 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  91:06  2030  2105
 14 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  92:18  1932  1866
 15 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556 149:42     0   926
 16 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   240
#
4740     H21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4144  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  65:54  4407  5865
  2 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  66:29  4370  3321
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  69:52  4153  5312
  4 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  73:53  3897     0
  5 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  76:12  3748  1433
  6 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  77:58  3636   845
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  81:39  3400  1777
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  83:55  3255  1875
  9 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  85:29  3155  3884
 10 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:22  3098  2339
 11 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  94:59  2548  1962
#