Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4741     D20B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4229  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  43:52  4579  5124
  2 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  45:50  4390  1793
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  47:32  4227  5086
  4 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  50:56  3900  4206
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  55:37  3449  4938
  6 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  62:50  2755   688
#
4741     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8070  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  34:44  9044  8655
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:30  8427  8472
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:44  7707  7080
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  40:47  7696  7444
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  41:00  7647  8056
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  43:50  7016  7081
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  45:30  6644  7723
  8 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  46:10  6496  3387
  9 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  47:57  6098  2564
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  49:42  5708  4678
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  51:08  5389  4636
 12 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  51:30  5307  2316
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:53  5222  5098
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  52:11  5155  5801
 15 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  54:13  4702  4610
 16 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  58:24  3769  4557
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  58:31  3743  5274
 18 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  58:45  3691  5760
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  61:41  3037  3404
 20 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  84:41     0  2371
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 100:45     0   219
#
4741     D21D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4001  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  33:48  4774  6661
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:31  3964  2256
  3 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  43:35  3747  2447
  4 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  45:39  3530  4415
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  46:35  3432  3440
  6 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  52:20  2828  3043
  7 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  54:08  2639  1437
  8 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  56:04  2436   173
  9 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:05  1174   313
 10 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  70:53   880  2105
 11 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:16   735  1866
 12 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  99:17     0  1865
#
4741     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 7880  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:13  8214  7495
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:19  8192  8313
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:22  8181  8242
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  37:54  8063  7571
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  40:32  7485  6962
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:33  7481  7569
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  41:26  7287  1900
  8 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:35  7254  7151
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:57  7174  7675
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:05  7144  7186
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  42:09  7130  6890
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:59  6947  7599
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:25  6851  7201
 14 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  44:23  6639  1471
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  44:46  6555  6295
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:27  6405  6639
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  45:53  6309  6163
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:34  5940  7202
 19 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  47:57  5855  5437
 20 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  48:33  5723  5865
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:00  5405  6575
 22 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  50:13  5357  7386
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  50:19  5335  5635
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:35  5277  5854
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  52:46  4797  4681
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:21  4669  5747
 27 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  54:02  4519  5683
 28 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  54:28  4424  5673
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  56:09  4054  4753
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  58:00  3647  4171
 31 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  58:32  3530  5048
 32 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  59:10  3391  1794
 33 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  60:13  3160  5556
 34 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  60:27  3109  4780
 35 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  62:00  2768  2430
 36 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  63:45  2384  2724
 37 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  67:00  1670  3884
 38 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  70:42   857  4845
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:31   677  4579
 40 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  74:19    62  1509
 41 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  79:18     0  2339
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  1294
#
4741     H21D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4115  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  33:27  4560  5312
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  36:03  4249  5222
  3 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  37:53  4030  1433
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:54  3669  1777
  5 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  41:59  3539   642
  6 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  44:42  3215  1962
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  44:53  3193  2345
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  47:19  2902  1875
  9 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  49:01  2699  5108
 10 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:24  1816  2587
 11 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  59:54  1397  1163
 12 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  60:21  1344   970
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  63:29   969  1228
 14 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:24     0   571
#