Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, , WRE

4742     D20A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7270  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  14:11  7813  7146
  2 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  14:14  7786  7189
  3 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  14:44  7518  7395
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:52  7447  7337
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  15:00  7375  7160
  6 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  15:06  7322  1375
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  15:38  7036  6992
  8 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:45  6974  7044
  9 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  16:21  6652  6690
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  16:22  6643  7028
 11 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  16:30  6572  6740
 12 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  16:31  6563  6221
 13 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  17:08  6232  7267
 14 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  17:12  6197  6915
 15 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  17:33  6009  1990
 16 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  17:38  5965  5705
 17 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  17:42  5929  6277
 18 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  18:46  5357  5601
 19 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  18:58  5250  4485
 20 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  19:02  5215  5647
 21 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  19:51  4777  5094
 22 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  20:19  4527  5203
 23 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  22:41  3259  6453
 24 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056   DISK     0  3739
 25 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951    DNS     0  7649
 26 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055    DNS     0  4576
 27 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051    DNS     0  6491
 28 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952    DNS     0  3847
#
4742     D21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8202  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  12:41  9125  8115
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  13:36  8527  7767
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:45  8430  7607
  4 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  13:50  8375  7787
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  14:03  8234  7530
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:12  8137  7945
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  14:14  8115  7964
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  14:24  8006  8048
  9 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:25  7995  7964
 10 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:27  7974  8056
 11 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:45  7778  6723
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:47  7756  7048
 13 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  14:50  7724  6392
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  14:52  7702  7444
 15 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:56  7659  5537
 16 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:58  7637  7265
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:09  7518  5716
 18 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  15:09  7518  6797
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  15:15  7452  7383
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  15:23  7366  7642
 21 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  15:24  7355  6821
 22 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  15:27  7322  5621
 23 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  15:36  7224  7419
 24 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  15:37  7214  7948
 25 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:42  7159  6792
 26 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  15:43  7148  2255
 27 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:49  7083  4127
 28 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  15:56  7007  5830
 29 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:00  6964  2523
 30 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  16:04  6920  6371
 31 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  16:08  6877  7149
 32 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:09  6866  6453
 33 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:10  6855  4394
 34 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  16:32  6616  5274
 35 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  16:47  6453  5354
 36 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:52  6399  2457
 37 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  17:02  6291  7111
 38 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:20  6095  5956
 39 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  17:20  6095  3404
 40 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  17:26  6030  8647
 41 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  17:29  5997  6191
 42 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  17:30  5987  2240
 43 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  17:34  5943  1415
 44 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:35  5932  4737
 45 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  17:42  5856  5737
 46 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  17:46  5813  2656
 47 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  17:48  5791  5495
 48 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  17:50  5769  5405
 49 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:32  5313  5000
 50 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  19:01  4998  5672
 51 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:28  4705  5733
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  19:38  4597  3702
 53 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  20:00  4358  5475
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:10  4249  3138
 55 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  22:12  2925  7237
 56 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  22:45  2566  4161
 57 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  23:38  1991  2935
 58 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051   DISK     0  7795
 59 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850   DISK     0  8143
 60 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253    DNS     0  6586
 61 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256    DNS     0  6912
 62 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650    DNS     0  5509
 63 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358    DNS     0  7384
 64 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352    DNS     0  3046
#
4742     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2403  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454   9:45  2944     0
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  11:07  2643  1786
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  13:47  2055   578
  4 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  14:04  1992  1847
  5 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  15:01  1783   782
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  15:56  1581  2289
  7 Grundmanová Kateřina           CHC8951  16:02  1558  1437
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:57  1356  4656
  9 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  22:35   114   180
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  25:30     0   827
 11 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152    DNS     0     0
 12 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454    DNS     0   986
#
4742     H20A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7673  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  12:55  8250  6674
  2 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  13:07  8126  7059
  3 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  13:17  8023  7633
  4 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  13:26  7930  2585
  5 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  13:35  7837  8061
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  13:37  7816  6967
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  13:56  7619  7833
  8 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  13:57  7609  7414
  9 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  14:06  7516  6280
 10 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  14:20  7371  7077
 11 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  14:39  7175  3009
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  14:49  7071  6675
 13 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  14:58  6978  6227
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  15:07  6885  7144
 15 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  15:22  6730  6297
 16 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  15:24  6709  3325
 17 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  15:59  6347   802
 18 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  16:05  6285  3481
 19 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  16:32  6006  5433
 20 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  16:44  5882  7423
 21 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  16:49  5830  5608
 22 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  17:25  5458  2810
 23 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  18:52  4558     0
 24 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000   DISK     0  7386
 25 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6433
 26 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900    DNS     0  6624
 27 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901    DNS     0  5189
 28 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001    DNS     0  5852
#
4742     H21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8073  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:38  8688  7873
  2 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  13:54  8523  7611
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:00  8461  8055
  4 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:02  8440  7166
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:07  8389  7349
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:10  8358  7675
  7 Stefański Dawid                CHC8904  14:12  8337     0
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  14:13  8327  7812
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  14:15  8306  7821
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  14:18  8276  7264
 11 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:19  8265  7814
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:20  8255  7647
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:21  8245  7487
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:21  8245  7849
 15 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:29  8162  7398
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:29  8162  7548
 17 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  14:31  8142  5802
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:36  8090  7671
 19 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:36  8090  7928
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:39  8059  7118
 21 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  14:40  8049  7289
 22 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:41  8039  7933
 23 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:45  7997  7839
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:45  7997  7345
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:46  7987  8045
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:47  7977  7202
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:52  7925  7399
 28 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  14:54  7905  7092
 29 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  14:56  7884  7972
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:57  7874  7410
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:58  7864  7224
 32 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:01  7833  7498
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  15:02  7822  7569
 34 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:02  7822  7717
 35 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  15:04  7802  7515
 36 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:04  7802  7680
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:06  7781  7343
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:08  7761  7548
 39 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  15:08  7761  7804
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:11  7730  6873
 41 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:14  7699  7496
 42 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  15:15  7688  4410
 43 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  15:20  7637  7243
 44 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  15:23  7606  5048
 45 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  15:26  7575  6890
 46 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:29  7544  6962
 47 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  15:32  7513  7606
 48 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:34  7493  7212
 49 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:37  7462  8050
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:47  7359  7248
 51 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:48  7348  7092
 52 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  15:50  7328  7257
 53 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:51  7318  7571
 54 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:55  7276  6902
 55 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  16:01  7215  7306
 56 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  16:04  7184  7205
 57 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  16:04  7184  7823
 58 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:11  7112  7157
 59 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:16  7060  6767
 60 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:18  7039  6849
 61 Hepner David                   SHK7601  16:22  6998  7599
 62 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:36  6854  7069
 63 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:42  6792  8242
 64 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:46  6751  7237
 65 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:47  6741  7061
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  16:55  6658  6952
 67 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  17:23  6370  7621
 68 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:33  6267  6840
 69 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:22  5762  6973
 70 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  7173
 71 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737   DISK     0  6766
 72 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711   DISK     0  7224
 73 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803    DNS     0  6775
 74 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211    DNS     0  6864
#
4742     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6817  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  13:21  7402  6646
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  13:51  7138  6459
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  13:51  7138  6486
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  13:56  7094  6378
  5 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  13:56  7094  6702
  6 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  13:59  7068  6649
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  14:03  7033  6575
  8 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:09  6980  5423
  9 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:18  6901     0
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  14:21  6874  6152
 11 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:21  6874   690
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:27  6822  6637
 13 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  14:31  6786  5848
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  14:33  6769  6466
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  14:44  6672  6626
 16 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  14:44  6672     0
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:46  6654  6197
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  14:47  6646  5628
 19 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  14:48  6637  5846
 20 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:49  6628  3439
 21 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  14:52  6602  2801
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:58  6549  5941
 23 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:00  6531  4709
 24 Pašek František                KAM7600  15:00  6531  6572
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:06  6478  6738
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  15:07  6469  5755
 27 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:12  6425  1497
 28 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:22  6337  2272
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:25  6311  6036
 30 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  15:27  6293  5494
 31 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  15:34  6232  1373
 32 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:38  6197  6722
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  15:38  6197  6061
 34 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  15:46  6126  6362
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:46  6126  6551
 36 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  15:56  6038  4600
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  15:56  6038  5553
 38 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  16:01  5994  5216
 39 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:05  5959  1993
 40 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  16:13  5889  5678
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  16:14  5880  6353
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:20  5827  5441
 43 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  16:24  5792   898
 44 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:31  5730  6257
 45 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  16:32  5721  6227
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:33  5712  5957
 47 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:42  5633  6117
 48 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  17:17  5325  5971
 49 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:23  5272  4277
 50 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  17:28  5228  3134
 51 Bogar František                BOR8904  17:33  5184  2536
 52 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  17:35  5167  4145
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  17:36  5158  4358
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:46  5070  3684
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:51  5026  5446
 56 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:53  5008  2388
 57 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  18:04  4912  3637
 58 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:13  4832  4991
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:32  4665  4703
 60 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  18:40  4595   996
 61 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  18:42  4577  1481
 62 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  19:03  4392  7276
 63 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  19:12  4313  5495
 64 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  19:13  4304   433
 65 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  20:51  3442  5061
 66 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:57  2333  1998
 67 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  27:52     0  5986
 68 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6291
 69 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802    DNS     0  2148
 70 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813    DNS     0  6658
#
4742     H21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9467  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:25 10406  9363
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:03  9914  8851
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:13  9784  9434
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:14  9771  9009
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  13:16  9745  3501
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  13:17  9732  9022
  7 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  13:19  9706  8304
  8 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:21  9680 10000
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:23  9654  9157
 10 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:28  9589  8915
 11 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  13:34  9511  9366
 12 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:37  9473  7226
 13 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  13:40  9434  4061
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:40  9434  8756
 15 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:43  9395  8903
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  13:47  9343  8450
 17 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  13:49  9317  8412
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  13:51  9291  9170
 19 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:52  9278  8277
 20 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401  14:00  9174     0
 21 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:02  9148  8234
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:04  9122  8714
 23 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  14:07  9083  8633
 24 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:13  9006  8793
 25 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  14:13  9006  8278
 26 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  8902  8698
 27 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:25  8850  8639
 28 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  14:26  8837  8135
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:28  8811  8394
 30 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:38  8681  8387
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:39  8668  8603
 32 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  14:40  8655  8062
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:51  8513  8643
 34 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  15:01  8383  8487
 35 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  15:04  8344  8695
 36 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:05  8331  8791
 37 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  15:09  8279  6151
 38 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:28  8033  8238
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  15:30  8007  8136
 40 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:36  7929  8497
 41 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:58  7644  8090
 42 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:05  7553  8358
 43 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8143
 44 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702    DNS     0  8494
 45 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805    DNS     0  5106
 46 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  8869
#
4742     D21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9493  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  12:39 10527  8442
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:15 10071 10000
  3 Kubicka Zuzanna                LCE9354  13:53  9591     0
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  13:59  9515  9703
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:03  9464  9352
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:06  9426  8944
  7 Wiśniewska Hanna               CHC9051  14:06  9426     0
  8 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  14:08  9401  7285
  9 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  14:19  9262  9452
 10 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  14:24  9199  8680
 11 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:29  9135  8578
 12 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  14:34  9072  8959
 13 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  14:43  8958  8352
 14 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:46  8920  8793
 15 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  14:51  8857  7744
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  14:59  8756  8484
 17 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  14:59  8756  8930
 18 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:08  8642  8885
 19 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:12  8592  6909
 20 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:15  8554  8556
 21 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  15:27  8402  8360
 22 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  15:27  8402  8121
 23 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  15:31  8351  8225
 24 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  15:34  8313  8655
 25 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:36  8288  8192
 26 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  15:38  8263  8345
 27 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  15:39  8250  8449
 28 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:41  8225  8371
 29 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  15:42  8212  8872
 30 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:46  8162  8152
 31 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  15:48  8136  8563
 32 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  15:53  8073  8493
 33 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:03  7947  8698
 34 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  16:39  7491  8472
 35 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051   DISK     0  7431
 36 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  7625
 37 Vališová Martina               TBM9669    DNS     0  8361
#