Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E1

4753     D20A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6406  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:33  6658  7267
  2 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  56:45  6637  6152
  3 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  63:18  5924  6201
  4 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  66:55  5530  6690
  5 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  69:04  5296  5386
  6 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  70:59  5088  5721
  7 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  73:08  4854  3548
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  82:42  3813  1860
#
4753     D20B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  49:28  3903  4897
  2 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  71:10  2829  2963
  3 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  71:53  2793  4007
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  72:12  2778  1811
  5 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  73:37  2708  2197
  6 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  78:23  2472   899
  7 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  78:26  2469     0
#
4753     D21E                  24.07.2019 RVP = 8665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:52  8788  9348
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  62:09  8608  8337
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  62:13  8599  8647
  4 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  64:31  8276  8431
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  69:08  7628  7892
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  74:59  6807  3475
  7 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  77:16  6487  6521
  8 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250   DISK     0  7674
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8563
#
4753     D21A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  55:33  7868  7196
  2 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  58:41  7461  7091
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  59:57  7297  5122
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  59:57  7297  7401
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  60:21  7245  7419
  6 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:40  7204  7589
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  61:20  7117  7160
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  61:27  7102  6541
  9 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  61:56  7039  5368
 10 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  62:05  7020  6651
 11 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  63:00  6900  7964
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  63:32  6831  6501
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  66:02  6506  7337
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  66:48  6407  7168
 15 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  68:47  6149  4360
 16 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  68:58  6125  1846
 17 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  70:09  5972  5809
 18 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  70:27  5933  6167
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  71:18  5822  5834
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:10  5710  5780
 21 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  72:56  5610  6933
 22 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  74:12  5446  5970
 23 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:18  5433  5763
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  76:29  5149  5585
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  76:43  5119  5112
 26 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  77:04  5073  5468
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  78:08  4935  5554
 28 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  89:25  3469  1272
 29 Valešová Martina               CHA9651   DISK     0  4038
#
4753     D21B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  61:05  5358  3816
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  62:04  5276  1142
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  64:33  5068  6674
  4 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  66:46  4883  5510
  5 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  67:28  4824  3693
  6 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  70:33  4567  4899
  7 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  72:46  4381  4782
  8 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  73:08  4350  4307
  9 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  74:29  4237  3010
 10 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  76:05  4104  1039
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  76:34  4063  2825
 12 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  78:05  3936  1716
 13 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  79:39  3805   556
 14 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  80:12  3759  3723
 15 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  82:59  3526   637
 16 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  86:33  3228  1711
 17 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  90:03  2935  1180
#
4753     D21C                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  45:37  3819  4283
  2 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  50:11  3494  2136
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  53:03  3290  2570
  4 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  53:40  3246   248
  5 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  55:28  3118  1032
  6 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  55:37  3107  2819
  7 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  57:19  2986     0
  8 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  61:13  2708     0
  9 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  63:30  2545   510
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  66:26  2336  3309
 11 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  67:18  2275  2340
 12 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  71:42  1961  3597
 13 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  72:36  1897  2027
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  75:42  1676  2204
 15 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  77:38  1539  1042
 16 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  80:54  1306  3664
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  89:52   667  2089
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 101:23     0   830
 19 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 101:51     0   130
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 120:49     0     0
 21 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4753     H20A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  62:03  6512  4052
  2 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  65:16  6205  7216
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  68:10  5928  7478
  4 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  72:16  5537  6609
  5 Stormer Emil                   KAM0000  79:21  4862     0
  6 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  81:22  4669  5719
  7 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  82:13  4588  2950
  8 Semiginovský Šimon             SJC0005 131:52     0     0
#
4753     H21E                  24.07.2019 RVP = 8711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  63:29  8729  9023
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  63:34  8717  7405
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  63:47  8688  8752
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  63:50  8681  8092
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  64:14  8626  8100
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  64:21  8610  8881
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  65:31  8450  4515
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:07  8368  6337
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  66:30  8316  8385
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  67:02  8243  8202
 11 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  67:04  8238  8046
 12 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  71:17  7661  8369
 13 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  71:26  7640  6362
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  73:53  7305  7043
 15 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:02  7284  7750
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  75:34  7074  4159
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  77:13  6848  7865
 18 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  81:26  6271     0
 19 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  81:31  6259  8516
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  83:13  6026  7192
 21 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  83:41  5963     0
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:24  5727  7880
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  93:34  4609  6766
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:19  4506  6000
 25 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  96:39  4187  6440
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  97:17  4100  5679
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  97:27  4077  7521
 28 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4704
 29 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  7729
 30 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807   DISK     0  4591
#
4753     H21A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 7500  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  65:17  7601  7175
  2 Pašek František                KAM7600  65:26  7584  6017
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  67:47  7317  7860
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  68:19  7257  7043
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  68:21  7253  7231
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  68:57  7185  7120
  7 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  69:23  7136  6544
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  69:25  7132  8116
  9 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  71:37  6883  4810
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  72:32  6779  6667
 11 Michek David                   TJN9802  74:14  6586  6611
 12 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  75:06  6488  6839
 13 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  75:11  6478  6158
 14 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  75:13  6475  6054
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  75:30  6442  7119
 16 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  75:37  6429  5880
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  76:37  6316  6145
 18 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  76:56  6280  5509
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  77:52  6174  7105
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  78:20  6121  6094
 21 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  78:21  6119  6087
 22 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  78:47  6070  3734
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  79:10  6027  6659
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:38  5974  6605
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  84:09  5462  5539
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:39  5178  5902
 27 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  86:52  5154  1999
 28 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  88:31  4967   598
 29 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  88:54  4923  6489
 30 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  89:09  4895  5138
 31 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  90:17  4767  4786
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  93:07  4445  4535
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  94:57  4238  3438
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:06  3654  5879
 35 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 106:42  2906  2941
 36 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 114:07  2065  2998
 37 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 114:31  2020  4358
 38 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  6605
 39 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5454
 40 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7100
#
4753     H21B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 5997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  65:06  6171  6263
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  67:29  5957  4005
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  68:33  5862  5259
  4 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  68:45  5844  6249
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  70:02  5729  6240
  6 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  70:42  5670  5385
  7 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  71:32  5595  4379
  8 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  73:25  5427  4673
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  74:09  5361  5148
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  74:14  5354  5756
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  76:40  5136  5475
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  77:26  5067  5370
 13 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  77:28  5064  5184
 14 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  79:42  4865  5013
 15 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  80:01  4836  3778
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  84:29  4437  1506
 17 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  87:36  4158   856
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  87:53  4133  4379
 19 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  88:14  4101  3975
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  94:11  3569  3771
 21 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 104:11  2675  3002
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 107:07  2412  4553
 23 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001 110:00  2155  1598
 24 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 110:20  2125   204
#
4753     H21C                  24.07.2019 RVP = 1827  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  63:24  2007  1358
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  71:14  1803  2743
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  76:20  1671  1256
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  92:43  1245  1291
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 102:54   981   349
  6 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 105:02   925   119
  7 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300   DISK     0  2487
  8 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101   DISK     0    74
#