Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E2

4754     D20A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6406  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  33:42  6642  7267
  2 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  35:21  6340  6152
  3 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  35:55  6236  5386
  4 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  38:25  5779  6690
  5 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  38:55  5687  6201
  6 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  40:39  5370  5721
  7 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  44:37  4643  1860
  8 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  45:06  4555  3548
#
4754     D20B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  31:49  3287  1811
  2 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  33:07  3162  4897
  3 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  34:00  3077  2963
  4 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  38:10  2675  4007
  5 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  40:31  2449     0
  6 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  51:55  1352   899
  7 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  57:08   849  2197
#
4754     D21E                  25.07.2019 RVP = 8665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  42:05  9111  9348
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:28  8450  8647
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:33  8434  3475
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:12  8307  7892
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  46:17  8291  8337
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  46:22  8275  6521
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  47:13  8109  8563
  8 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  49:24  7682  8431
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  49:45  7614  2080
#
4754     D21A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  33:13  7784  7196
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  34:40  7465  7964
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:04  7377  7419
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  35:07  7366  6541
  5 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  36:02  7165  5122
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:52  6982  6501
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:15  6897  4360
  8 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:16  6894  7589
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  37:30  6842  7160
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  38:03  6722  6933
 11 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  38:48  6557  6651
 12 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  39:02  6505  5763
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:09  6480  7337
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:47  6121  7168
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:17  6011  7091
 16 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  41:51  5886  5368
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  42:12  5809  5970
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  42:25  5762  5585
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  42:26  5758  7401
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:10  5597  5780
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:35  5505  5554
 22 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  43:52  5443  6167
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  44:04  5399  5809
 24 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  44:26  5319  1272
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:30  4864  5112
 26 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  47:20  4681  1846
 27 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:58  4542  5834
 28 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  50:18  4029  5468
 29 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  68:22    59  4038
#
4754     D21B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  34:51  5677  6674
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  38:17  5205  1142
  3 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:04  4822  4899
  4 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  41:30  4762  3816
  5 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  42:13  4664  4307
  6 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  42:53  4572   637
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  42:56  4565  3693
  8 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:02  4414  5510
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:32  4208  3594
 10 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  46:31  4072   556
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  47:52  3887  2825
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:05  3720  4782
 13 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  50:47  3486  3010
 14 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  51:02  3451  1716
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:45  3215  1039
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  58:55  2367  3723
 17 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:17  2042  1711
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  62:20  1898  1180
#
4754     D21C                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  38:52  3658  2570
  2 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  39:12  3629  1032
  3 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  42:45  3317   510
  4 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  43:04  3289     0
  5 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  43:30  3251   260
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  44:25  3171  3664
  7 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  47:44  2880  2819
  8 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  48:16  2833  3309
  9 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  48:49  2785     0
 10 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  50:14  2660  2340
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  50:48  2610  1042
 12 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  50:59  2594     0
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  53:32  2371  4283
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:21  2299  3597
 15 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  55:49  2170  2204
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  57:21  2036  2089
 17 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  57:27  2027   248
 18 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  59:45  1825  2027
 19 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  67:37  1135  2136
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  68:43  1038   830
 21 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:50     0     0
 22 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 101:14     0   130
 23 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4754     H20A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  32:54  6383  7216
  2 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  33:27  6282  6609
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  35:06  5979  7478
  4 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  40:31  4983  4052
  5 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  45:26  4080  2950
  6 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  47:38  3676  5719
  7 Semiginovský Šimon             SJC0005  60:17  1351     0
  8 Stormer Emil                   KAM0000   DISK     0     0
#
4754     H21E                  25.07.2019 RVP = 8711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  35:10  9084  6337
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  36:34  8752  7405
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:29  8298  8752
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8061  8100
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  39:56  7954  8092
  6 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:56  7954  9023
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  40:32  7812  8369
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:56  7717  8385
  9 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  41:10  7662  8881
 10 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  42:14  7409  4515
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:45  7049  8202
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:25  6654  7043
 13 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:43  6583  7750
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:50  6555  7880
 15 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  46:02  6508  4591
 16 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:33  6385  7865
 17 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:53  6069  4159
 18 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  48:01  6037     0
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:56  5820  7969
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  50:28  5456  7192
 21 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  51:20  5251  8516
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:28  5219  6440
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  52:43  4923  7266
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  54:24  4524  5679
 25 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:44  4445  6000
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:44  3496  6766
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  60:27  3089     0
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  62:12  2674  7521
 29 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  71:17   520  4704
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:04     0  7729
 31 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010   DISK     0  6362
#
4754     H21A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 7489  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  32:28  7798  7860
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:10  7643  8116
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:57  7027  7105
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  36:29  6909  7043
  5 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  36:31  6902  4810
  6 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:07  6769  5880
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:27  6695  7120
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  38:13  6526  6017
  9 Michek David                   TJN9802  38:14  6522  6611
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  38:28  6471  6605
 11 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:34  6448  6158
 12 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  38:37  6437  6544
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  39:25  6260  6667
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:56  6146  6839
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  5929  7231
 16 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:33  5789  7119
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  41:39  5766  6605
 18 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:17  5626  6145
 19 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  42:49  5508  5138
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:50  5284  6094
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  43:50  5284  5879
 22 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  44:25  5155  1999
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:37  5110  6659
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:35  4897  5509
 25 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  45:48  4849  6087
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:42  4650  5902
 27 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  47:00  4583  3734
 28 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  47:00  4583  6054
 29 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  47:56  4377  4786
 30 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  49:09  4108  5539
 31 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  50:41  3769   598
 32 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  51:38  3558  2998
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:39  3334  3438
 34 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:23  2287  4535
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  58:40  2003  4358
 36 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:57  1498  2941
 37 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  61:22  1406  5454
#
4754     H21B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  32:47  6426  4005
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  35:25  5962  4379
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:38  5923  6263
  4 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  36:54  5700  4673
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:01  5679  6240
  6 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  37:56  5518   856
  7 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  39:25  5256  5013
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:34  5230  5756
  9 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  41:19  4921  6249
 10 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  41:21  4915  5385
 11 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:00  4801  1506
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  42:17  4751  5184
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  42:50  4654  3975
 14 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  43:17  4574  5475
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  43:49  4480  5259
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  45:55  4110  4379
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:42  3972  5370
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:31  2946  3778
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:51  2711  3771
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  57:34  2055  3002
 21 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:14  1938  4553
 22 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  58:15  1935  1598
 23 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  58:17  1929   204
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:36   639  5148
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6010
#
4754     H21C                  25.07.2019 RVP = 2122  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  40:55  2208     0
  2 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  42:58  2106  1256
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:02  2053  2743
  4 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:03  1703  2487
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  55:30  1482  1291
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  55:59  1458  2731
  7 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  57:38  1376  1358
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  58:06  1353   349
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:19   844   119
#