Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E5

4758     D20A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6772  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  46:56  7097  7267
  2 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  48:10  6848  6201
  3 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  52:48  6147  7548
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  55:32  5713  6152
  5 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  56:41  5494  6690
  6 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  66:58  4097  5386
  7 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  76:55  2774  3548
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  78:37  2525  1860
#
4758     D20B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  53:52  3577  4897
  2 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  64:37  2984  2963
  3 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  66:34  2846     0
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  67:20  2769  1811
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  70:33  2574  4007
  6 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  78:49  2140  2197
  7 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  93:50  1399   899
#
4758     D21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8531  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  51:14  8888  8431
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  52:10  8623  9348
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  57:01  7753  6521
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  57:52  7517  8647
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  59:02  7236  3475
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:59  6993  7892
  7 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  88:22  2727     0
  8 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  8337
#
4758     D21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  44:55  7670  6541
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:57  7642  7964
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:13  7248  7160
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:56  7109  7589
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:17  6704  6167
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:22  6671  7419
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:56  6396  6933
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  52:16  6323  7196
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  54:04  6014  7337
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  55:00  5846  5809
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  55:10  5801  4360
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:42  5539  7401
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  57:40  5368  6501
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  58:16  5256  7168
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:42  5172  6651
 16 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  60:13  4916  5468
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  62:22  4563  5970
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:58  4455  7091
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  64:50  4149  5190
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  65:02  4105  5554
 21 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  65:06  4082  1489
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:30  4007  5763
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  67:17  3719  5112
 24 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  71:26  3069  5368
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:50  2998  5780
 26 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:24  2902  5834
 27 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:06  1263  5585
 28 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  97:48     0  4038
 29 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052   DISK     0  5177
#
4758     D21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  50:54  5356  5510
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  52:33  5165  4899
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  52:52  5109  6674
  4 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  58:36  4517  3693
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  58:37  4494  3816
  6 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:19  4306  4782
  7 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:36  3867  1716
  8 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  67:34  3560  1142
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  67:39  3535  4307
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:46  3506   210
 11 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  68:12  3447  3594
 12 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  70:12  3240   637
 13 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  71:03  3143   556
 14 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  73:23  2907  1039
 15 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  74:08  2822  3723
 16 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  83:52  1899  3010
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39  1074  2825
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951 103:19    83  1180
#
4758     D21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  54:51  3721  2570
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:53  3582  4283
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  61:59  3258  2819
  4 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  62:02  3241  1032
  5 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  64:25  3084   510
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:32  2885  2089
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  67:55  2849  3664
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  68:06  2826  2136
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:17  2803  3309
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  68:22  2786   248
 11 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  70:55  2625     0
 12 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  71:46  2564     0
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  72:59  2482  2340
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  73:07  2463  2204
 15 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:05  2339  1175
 16 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  76:02  2275  3597
 17 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  77:38  2173  1042
 18 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950 111:17   257     0
 19 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 143:01     0   830
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 165:47     0     0
 21 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2027
 22 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853   DISK     0  2255
 23 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   130
#
4758     H21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8563  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  53:25  8898  6337
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  53:35  8830  7405
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  59:46  7845  8100
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  60:34  7686  8202
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  61:05  7571  8752
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  64:38  7001  8369
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  67:37  6521  9023
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  70:26  6070  8136
  9 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  71:35  5870  4159
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  73:06  5617  7880
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  73:19  5558  7865
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:27  5365  7043
 13 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:15  5222  7192
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  78:06  4784  6766
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  78:20  4726  6000
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:17  4566  8469
 17 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  84:48  3757  5679
 18 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:42     0  6440
 19 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  7750
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7521
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  7729
 22 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003   DISK     0     0
#
4758     H21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 7500  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  50:38  7705  8116
  2 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:08  7468  5880
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  53:23  7269  7860
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  54:01  7159  6667
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:17  7102  6017
  6 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  56:17  6799  7105
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  58:01  6534  7119
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:15  6484  6605
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  58:37  6414  7231
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  59:02  6338  6664
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  59:33  6248  7175
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  59:38  6220  7120
 13 Michek David                   TJN9802  59:45  6186  6611
 14 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  60:39  6044  3734
 15 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:55  5990  5138
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  61:11  5937  6839
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  61:31  5874  6605
 18 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  62:34  5714  5509
 19 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:55  5512  5902
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  64:13  5456  6145
 21 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  66:24  5143  6054
 22 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  66:55  5058  4810
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:47  4926  6094
 24 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  69:05  4736  5879
 25 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  70:18  4559   598
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  70:53  4467  6659
 27 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:41  3945  2998
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  79:37  3274  6087
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  82:20  2902  7043
 30 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  84:51  2559  1764
 31 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  85:42  2439  6158
 32 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102   DISK     0  1999
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5454
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2941
#
4758     H21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:24  6309  1286
  2 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  54:00  5991  6240
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:10  5953  6263
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  58:27  5447  5370
  5 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:30  5424  5184
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  58:58  5354  5756
  7 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  59:16  5302  4673
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  60:37  5134  4379
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  62:38  4891   856
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  65:23  4569  5013
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  65:25  4550  4379
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  65:29  4528  5385
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:39  4494  5148
 14 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  65:56  4448  3975
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  66:32  4367  5259
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  68:00  4193  1506
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  68:27  4129  6249
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  69:03  4050  5475
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:41  3968  3771
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  78:33  2999  3002
 21 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  79:21  2903   204
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  79:30  2877  4553
 23 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  81:45  2627  1598
 24 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  89:01  1846  3778
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:21  1592  6010
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705 109:40     0  4005
#
4758     H21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 2307  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  54:37  2504  3599
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  59:29  2293  2743
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  65:06  2058  1256
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  65:44  2013  1358
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  80:34  1442  1291
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  83:18  1327  2487
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  89:21  1093   119
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 116:04   122   349
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 131:39     0    74
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0  1347
#