Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.07.2019 - Třemošná 2019 - E2

4829     D21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:33  8221  8864
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:15  8085  8261
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:51  7578  6836
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:27  7462  7892
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:54  6595  7954
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  52:30  5699     0
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:01  5014  4283
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  57:51  4657  4899
  9 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  60:05  4222  6371
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:02  4037  5585
 11 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:56  3473  4782
 12 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  65:23  3190  1489
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  71:39  1970  1479
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  74:23  1438  2435
#
4829     H21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 8227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:32  8381  8576
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:13  8245  8012
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  42:10  8055  8596
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:57  7501  7985
  5 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:55  7309  7444
  6 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:03  7282  6778
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  46:50  7126  7966
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  48:24  6814  7643
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  49:14  6648  6739
 10 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  50:47  6339  3374
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  51:07  6273  6181
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:44  5951  6731
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:07  5875  6839
 14 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  53:19  5835  6880
 15 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  57:03  5091  2254
 16 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:47  4746  6047
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  59:36  4583  6135
 18 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  59:48  4543  3481
 19 Klement David                  DKP0110  62:12  4065   570
 20 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  62:40  3972  6000
 21 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  63:33  3796  5342
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:54  3528  5533
 23 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  65:53  3332  4781
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  67:42  2970  1530
 25 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  67:56  2923  3087
 26 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  75:40  1383  3513
 27 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  79:07   696  4772
 28 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  85:34     0  1435
 29 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  85:37     0  2064
 30 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205   DISK     0  1363
 31 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2941
 32 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7120
 33 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   452
#