Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.07.2019 - Třemošná 2019 - E3

4830     D21                   07.07.2019 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  66:24  8297  8864
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  69:13  7974  8261
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  72:21  7614  7954
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  74:01  7422  6836
  5 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:21  5432  5585
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  91:53  5370  6371
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  92:37  5286  4899
  8 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650 102:58  4097  4782
  9 Černá Hana                     EKP8459 105:10  3845  4283
 10 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560 122:48  1820  1489
 11 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 131:53   776  2435
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  7892
 13 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
 14 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557    DNS     0  1479
#
4830     H21                   07.07.2019 RVP = 8227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:31  8670  8596
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:25  8474  8576
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  86:31  7536  7966
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  89:03  7275  7985
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  90:47  7097  7643
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  92:21  6935  8012
  7 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  96:16  6531  6181
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  99:45  6172  7444
  9 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  99:49  6166  3374
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407 101:28  5995  6731
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 103:33  5781  6839
 12 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 104:26  5690  6739
 13 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 109:02  5216  6000
 14 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107 115:35  4540  1530
 15 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 116:34  4439  6135
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 117:00  4394  4781
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 117:20  4360  6047
 18 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 119:48  4106  5533
 19 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 121:57  3884  5342
 20 Klement David                  DKP0110 125:20  3535   570
 21 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 134:42  2570  2941
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 136:03  2431  4772
 23 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 156:56   278  3087
 24 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610 196:40     0  1435
 25 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  2064
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7120
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   452
 28 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506    DNS     0  2254
 29 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  3481
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135    DNS     0  6778
#