Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.04.2019 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

4838     D20                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  40:11  3377  1580
  2 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  51:50  2731  5437
  3 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  59:36  2300  4201
  4 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  67:54  1840  1727
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  71:14  1655  1070
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  77:03  1333   217
#
4838     D21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6601  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  46:01  6693  5562
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  46:04  6686  7062
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  47:56  6422  5663
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  50:23  6076  6242
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  50:34  6050  7140
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:54  5578  5627
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  53:56  5574  6176
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:59  5567  5197
  9 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:02  5418  6383
#
4838     D21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  34:30  5434  5048
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  38:56  4845  4806
  3 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  39:38  4752  1147
  4 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  40:49  4595  3664
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  40:58  4575  3569
  6 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  41:32  4499   663
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  41:55  4448  4910
  8 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  41:56  4446  5446
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  45:16  4003  2879
 10 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  45:36  3959  2166
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  46:43  3810  4842
 12 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  47:27  3713     0
 13 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  47:55  3651  1410
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:25  3451  3702
 15 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  50:58  3245     0
 16 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  52:22  3059   776
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  53:23  2924  2367
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  57:28  2381  1998
 19 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:24   795  1651
 20 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259   DISK     0  3215
 21 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  4872
#
4838     H21E                  19.04.2019 RVP = 8090  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  49:44  8129  8546
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  50:01  8083  7792
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  50:10  8059  7844
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  50:45  7964  7443
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  55:16  7233  8290
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  57:16  6909  6428
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  60:07  6448  5824
  8 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:07  6286  5765
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  66:23  5433  7978
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  7310
#
4838     H21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6479  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  43:47  6725  4151
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  45:53  6426  5394
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  46:52  6286  6299
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:19  6222  6678
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:44  6021  6748
  6 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  49:23  5928  4269
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  52:18  5513  5903
  8 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  5375  5172
  9 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:23  5359  5650
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:47  5302  6346
 11 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:14  5238  5552
 12 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:21  5079  5302
 13 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  55:44  5024   738
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  55:50  5010  1397
 15 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  55:59  4988  5978
 16 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  57:19  4799  5100
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  58:52  4578  1052
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  59:20  4512  6326
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  61:05  4262  4952
 20 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  61:49  4158   592
 21 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  62:09  4111  4562
 22 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  63:52  3866  1034
 23 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  68:35  3195  2137
 24 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  69:07  3119     0
 25 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  70:26  2931   614
 26 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  72:01  2706  3875
 27 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  82:07  1268  1783
 28 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401  84:47   888     0
 29 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  87:42   473  4041
 30 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  1768
 31 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  5613
 32 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  2693
#
4838     H21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5566  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  47:34  5637  5116
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  48:20  5549  6201
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:39  5512  3043
  4 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:05  5462  3216
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  51:31  5181  5025
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  53:48  4917  3514
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:14  4867  4526
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  55:32  4717   499
  9 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  56:18  4629  3418
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  59:47  4226  2785
 11 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  61:00  4086  1791
 12 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:32  4024  2901
 13 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  66:22  3466  1785
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  70:23  3002  2203
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  89:06   839     0
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  6963
 17 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901   DISK     0     0
#