Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.04.2019 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

4839     D20                   20.04.2019 RVP = 2803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  54:35  3199  1580
  2 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  58:30  3027  5437
  3 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  77:38  2183  4201
  4 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  84:25  1884  1070
  5 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  87:42  1739  1727
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  88:38  1698   217
  7 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  54:45     0   863
#
4839     D21A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6601  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  52:15  6936  7062
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  55:05  6597  7140
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  57:49  6269  6242
  4 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  58:13  6221  5562
  5 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  59:41  6045  6383
  6 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  63:12  5623  5663
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  66:33  5222  6176
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  67:23  5122  5197
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:39  4850  5627
 10 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  76:35  4019  4691
#
4839     D21B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  48:19  5190  1147
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:40  4955  4806
  3 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:22  4885  3569
  4 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  51:31  4870  5048
  5 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  52:10  4805  5446
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  53:26  4679  4910
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:51  4537  4842
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  57:09  4307  3664
  9 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  60:26  3979  2166
 10 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  60:38  3959     0
 11 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  63:06  3712   776
 12 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  68:40  3156     0
 13 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  69:47  3044  3702
 14 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:09  3008  2879
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  70:25  2981  1410
 16 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  75:05  2514  1651
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  83:10  1706  2367
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  89:39  1058  1998
 19 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  4872
 20 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950    DNS     0   788
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450    DNS     0   663
#
4839     H20                   20.04.2019 RVP = 502   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  75:15   521   997
  2 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  75:18   521   538
  3 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  84:04   464     0
  4 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001 102:13   348     0
  5 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103 108:19   309   754
  6 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900 190:44     0   221
#
4839     H21E                  20.04.2019 RVP = 7921  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:46  8057  7844
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:29  7983  8546
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  79:02  7721  7792
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  84:54  7119  7443
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  94:23  6144  6428
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  96:58  5879  7978
  7 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:56  5574  5765
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 101:24  5423  5824
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  7310
#
4839     H21A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6479  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  66:22  6709  4151
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  67:57  6559  5394
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  72:05  6170  6299
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:07  6167  6748
  5 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  75:59  5803  5650
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  76:36  5745  6678
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  79:45  5448  1397
  8 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  80:09  5410  5903
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:27  5100  6346
 10 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  84:24  5010  5172
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  85:48  4878  1052
 12 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  86:25  4820   738
 13 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  87:36  4709  5978
 14 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:23  4635  5552
 15 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  89:13  4557  5434
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  90:52  4401  4562
 17 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  92:04  4288  4269
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  93:42  4134   592
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  93:48  4125  4952
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  94:44  4037  6326
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  95:18  3984  5302
 22 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  95:28  3968  1034
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:04  3817  5613
 24 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  98:33  3678   614
 25 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102 108:46  2715     0
 26 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 110:25  2560  5100
 27 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 130:45   645     0
 28 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 133:06   424  2137
 29 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 142:36     0  4041
 30 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202   DISK     0  3875
 31 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0  1783
 32 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  1768
 33 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501    DNS     0  2693
#
4839     H21B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5246  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  59:37  5559  6963
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  63:33  5234  6201
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  67:03  4944  3043
  4 Málek Martin                   CST8902  68:30  4824   499
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  68:59  4784  3216
  6 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  69:12  4766  5025
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:20  4673  4526
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  81:13  3772  2785
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  83:52  3553  1791
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  90:02  3043  3514
 11 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  91:53  2890  2901
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 105:44  1744  1785
 13 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 106:27  1685     0
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 107:32  1595  2203
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
#