Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2019 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

4840     D20                   21.04.2019 RVP = 2803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  53:15  3218  1580
  2 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  63:09  2730  5437
  3 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  71:09  2339  1727
  4 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  71:17  2294  4201
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  86:33  1615  1070
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  91:18  1391   217
#
4840     D21A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6601  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  56:22  7116  7062
  2 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  62:21  6405  6242
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  64:42  6092  7140
  4 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:01  5787  5663
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:31  5157  5627
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  74:21  4916  6176
  7 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  75:02  4795  5562
  8 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  76:16  4620  6383
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  85:19  3671  5197
#
4840     D21B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  55:50  5218  5048
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:51  4936  4806
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  60:03  4812  5446
  4 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  62:31  4581  3664
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  62:47  4538  3569
  6 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  63:18  4474  1147
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  66:25  4193  4842
  8 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  69:12  3941  2166
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:46  3793  2879
 10 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  72:13  3656   776
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  73:19  3549  3702
 12 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  73:21  3530     0
 13 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  76:38  3246     0
 14 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  78:45  3059  4910
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  81:32  2820  1410
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  87:40  2314  2367
 17 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  89:48  2133  1651
 18 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950 100:23  1281   788
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 102:40  1094  1998
 20 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  4872
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450    DNS     0   663
#
4840     H21E                  21.04.2019 RVP = 7611  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  64:18  7966  8546
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  65:37  7713  7844
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  72:26  6860  7792
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  75:47  6404  7443
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:45  6105  6428
  6 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  86:47  5067  5765
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:47  4891  5824
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  7310
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707    DNS     0  7978
#
4840     H21A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6479  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  65:10  6688  4151
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  66:11  6571  5394
  3 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:39  6124  5650
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  70:46  6094  6299
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  71:39  5992  6678
  6 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  75:22  5622  1397
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  77:54  5365  5903
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:21  5213  6346
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  80:29  5090  5302
 10 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  81:18  4998  5978
 11 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  83:38  4765  5172
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:39  4749  5613
 13 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:52  4622  4952
 14 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  85:31  4547  1034
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  85:47  4509  6326
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  86:10  4460  4562
 17 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:46  4391  5552
 18 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  87:19  4327  1783
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  88:25  4213  5434
 20 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  88:25  4200  4269
 21 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  88:35  4172   592
 22 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  88:58  4124  1052
 23 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  89:50  4033  5100
 24 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  94:19  3618  3875
 25 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  94:42  3572  2137
 26 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  96:48  3374   614
 27 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 114:17  1810  4041
 28 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 116:33  1604     0
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  6748
 30 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  2693
#
4840     H21B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4790  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  59:54  5118  6963
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  64:30  4738  3216
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  68:32  4404  3043
  4 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  69:26  4303  6201
  5 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:56  4159  4526
  6 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  76:26  3731  1791
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:31  3553   499
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  79:30  3454  2785
  9 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  82:15  3233     0
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  90:08  2660  1785
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  98:01  2097  2203
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301    DNS     0  5025
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809    DNS     0     0
#