Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2019 - Cena východních Čech - E1

4842     D21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7090  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  44:10  7541  7382
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  47:57  6973  7311
  3 Žáková Barbora                 LPU8751  49:23  6757   826
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  49:49  6692  8056
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  50:15  6627  6902
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  53:35  6126  5320
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  57:47  5494  3373
  8 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  61:55  4873  1632
  9 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  62:26  4795  5801
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:56  4570  5685
 11 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  66:39  4162  1742
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  68:50  3833  3539
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  77:38  2510  3306
#
4842     D21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3462  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:19  3828  4568
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  51:58  3294     0
  3 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  52:24  3263  1729
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  52:34  3252  3343
  5 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  56:04  3007  3334
  6 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  63:39  2478  2748
  7 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  67:23  2217  3315
  8 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051   DISK     0  1838
#
4842     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:28  8306  8639
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:39  7900  7407
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:03  7825  7132
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:13  7794  8878
  5 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  46:28  7376  6678
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  48:31  6994  7597
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  48:50  6935  7038
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  49:32  6805  6859
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:16  6669  6082
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:42  6588  6120
 11 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  51:12  6495  6401
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  52:04  6334  6224
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:10  5943  3867
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:26  5893  7530
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:28  5701  7276
 16 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  57:34  5311  6507
 17 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:13  4817  5986
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  61:51  4514  6098
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  63:55  4129  6162
 20 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  64:40  3990   564
 21 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  68:03  3360  4187
 22 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  72:37  2511  2309
 23 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  81:07   929  3096
 24 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 104:00     0   444
#
4842     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:06  5068  5865
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  46:51  4885  5192
  3 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  48:37  4701  4802
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:34  4602  4416
  5 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:49  4576  3474
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  51:28  4404  1941
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  59:19  3586     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  59:24  3577     0
  9 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  61:50  3323  4149
 10 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:08  2771  2905
 11 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  68:46  2601  2905
 12 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  69:29  2526  1233
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:23  2223  2466
 14 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  83:22  1078  1922
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   865
#