Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2019 - Interkompas 45 - E2

4851     D21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8200  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  71:05  8876  8631
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  79:39  7969  8944
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  81:41  7754  7073
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  82:32  7664  6589
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  83:11  7596  7854
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  84:52  7417  8152
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  86:16  7269  7143
  8 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  86:57  7197  6176
  9 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  88:16  7057  6926
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  88:52  6994  7160
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  89:40  6909  3364
 12 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  89:45  6900  6229
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  90:18  6842  7168
 14 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  91:44  6691  7057
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  94:39  6382  7419
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  95:32  6288  1506
 17 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  96:23  6198  7028
 18 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051 101:19  5676     0
 19 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951 102:14  5579  7106
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971 104:10  5375  6371
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850 110:55  4660  5956
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 114:48  4249  5858
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 115:34  4168  5539
 24 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 116:52  4030  3076
 25 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152 129:20  2711  1242
#
4851     D21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5422  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  71:05  5676  1687
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  74:39  5417  5834
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  78:00  5173  5334
  4 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  84:40  4689  4910
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:54  4454  4864
  6 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  88:50  4386     0
  7 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  90:15  4283  4540
  8 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  91:48  4170  1928
  9 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  93:29  4048  5153
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  95:21  3912  5480
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 101:44  3448  2072
 12 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054 114:43  2504  5310
 13 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650 119:36  2149  1959
 14 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099 141:23   565   896
 15 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  2390
 16 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061   DISK     0  2814
#
4851     D21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  49:54  4587  4179
  2 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  57:01  4039     0
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  57:21  4014  4199
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  58:46  3905  3198
  5 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  59:30  3848   634
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  60:28  3774  2817
  7 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  60:39  3760  1990
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  60:56  3738  4024
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  61:06  3725     0
 10 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  64:38  3453   312
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  64:40  3451  3454
 12 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  67:26  3238  1171
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  69:02  3115  5141
 14 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  72:58  2812  2921
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  77:01  2500   583
 16 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  77:11  2488   507
 17 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  82:41  2064   553
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  85:21  1859  1876
 19 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857  89:41  1526     0
 20 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  90:11  1487  3461
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  93:11  1256  3524
 22 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  93:23  1241     0
 23 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  97:36   917     0
 24 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  97:50   899   582
 25 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 140:02     0     0
#
4851     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  88:07  8618  8262
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  90:15  8418  8364
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:22  8313  8435
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  92:31  8205  7526
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  93:12  8140  8512
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  94:19  8035  8303
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  94:38  8006  8633
  8 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  95:47  7898  6215
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  99:15  7572  6776
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  99:52  7514  7834
 11 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 101:38  7348  8015
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 101:39  7346  6971
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 101:56  7320  7107
 14 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506 102:25  7274  7542
 15 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 102:29  7268  7529
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:56  7226  8055
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 103:29  7174  7621
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 103:39  7158  7263
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 104:24  7088  7136
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 105:38  6972  4902
 21 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 105:46  6959  7105
 22 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001 106:22  6903  1869
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 109:08  6643  6632
 24 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 110:00  6562  6441
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 110:00  6562  6988
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 110:48  6486  6837
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 111:07  6457  7386
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 111:16  6443  6722
 29 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 111:28  6424  6341
 30 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002 112:19  6344  4482
 31 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 112:53  6291  6766
 32 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 116:24  5960  5276
 33 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 118:23  5774  7003
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 120:00  5622  6908
 35 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 120:44  5553  1988
 36 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 121:37  5470  5781
 37 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 121:54  5443  5525
 38 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 122:07  5423  6782
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 122:31  5385  4762
 40 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 123:35  5285  6117
 41 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 123:50  5262  7011
 42 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802 127:06  4955  1072
 43 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 131:32  4538  3692
 44 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 131:53  4505  5637
 45 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 132:34  4441   674
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 135:57  4123  5273
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 138:14  3908  5478
 48 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 142:42  3489  5527
 49 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 153:10  2505  7467
 50 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 163:40  1518  6796
 51 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  3646
 52 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  1651
 53 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5568
 54 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  3533
 55 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  6100
 56 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6281
 57 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  6693
 58 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8191
#
4851     H21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6855  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  72:05  7020  2685
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  74:39  6782  7130
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  74:50  6765  7043
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  76:27  6615  2675
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  77:56  6477  6935
  6 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  79:06  6369  1409
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  80:09  6271  5774
  8 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:39  6132  5850
  9 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:32  6050  5773
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:22  5973  5491
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  83:35  5952  6052
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  83:39  5946  3421
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  84:14  5892  5610
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  84:19  5884  4380
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  87:10  5620  4148
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:30  5589  6153
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:50  5558  5389
 18 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  88:04  5536  2838
 19 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  88:12  5524  7016
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  88:28  5499  5495
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:29  5312  5511
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  91:54  5180  4329
 23 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  92:42  5106  1383
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  94:50  4908  5196
 25 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  94:52  4905  1740
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  95:17  4866  3258
 27 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:34  4747  4973
 28 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  99:11  4504  5150
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  99:44  4453  2819
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 103:03  4146  3609
 31 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 103:17  4124  2072
 32 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 105:17  3938  4057
 33 Smékal David                   UOL7503 107:53  3697  3060
 34 Janda Petr                     CHT9101 110:39  3440  1370
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 112:41  3251  3867
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 113:34  3169  2265
 37 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 114:37  3072  4474
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 117:43  2784  3643
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 119:13  2645  5368
 40 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 121:46  2408  3380
 41 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0   761
#
4851     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3395  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  60:06  3677     0
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:01  3370  5031
  3 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  70:32  3137   307
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  72:56  3012  3819
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  82:12  2532  3774
  6 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  82:43  2506    15
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  87:14  2272  2350
  8 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  88:20  2215   915
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  91:18  2061   560
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  98:51  1670  1567
 11 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 102:21  1489   415
 12 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 111:37  1009  1999
 13 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:46   949  1177
 14 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919 121:37   491     0
 15 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 127:13   201   102
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 148:23     0   249
 17 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 159:22     0    29
 18 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0   648
#