Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.09.2019 - Interkompas 45 - E3

4852     D21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 8248  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:40  8359  8556
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  54:25  8246  7160
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  55:07  8140  7214
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  55:41  8054  7625
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  56:25  7942  7146
  6 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:36  7915  6992
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  57:15  7816  7964
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  58:01  7700  8152
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  58:09  7680  7265
 10 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  58:30  7627  4898
 11 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  58:45  7589  8944
 12 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  58:58  7556  6586
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  59:25  7488  7189
 14 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  61:08  7227  7044
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  64:49  6669  7419
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  64:51  6664  2711
 17 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  69:10  6009  1375
 18 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  69:57  5890  6371
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  71:18  5686  7028
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:47  5461  5858
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  73:06  5413  5956
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  73:45  5314  5509
 23 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  74:46  5160  4070
 24 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  91:51  2570  1749
#
4852     D21B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5161  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  53:22  5289  4178
  2 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  54:23  5193  5405
  3 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  56:26  5000   521
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  59:35  4703  5354
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:04  4658  5014
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  61:33  4518  5153
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:17  4354  4879
  8 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  63:40  4318  2814
  9 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  68:15  3886  2422
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:13  3700  4333
 11 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  72:26  3491  1486
 12 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  96:04  1263  2432
 13 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755   DISK     0  2678
#
4852     D21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4336  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  40:41  4556  4510
  2 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  43:33  4266  3543
  3 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:20  4186  2284
  4 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:48  3937  4179
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  47:46  3839  3859
  6 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  48:00  3816   782
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  48:26  3772  1260
  8 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  48:57  3719  5141
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:44  3640   905
 10 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  50:06  3603  3915
 11 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:59  3514  1325
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:00  3411  3935
 13 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  54:17  3180  3634
 14 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:28  3060  3524
 15 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  55:39  3041  1056
 16 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  57:36  2844  1137
 17 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  58:33  2748  1093
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  73:46  1209  1866
 19 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  88:47     0   180
 20 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857  98:08     0   181
 21 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  99:24     0     0
 22 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 101:36     0   689
 23 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0     2
#
4852     H21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 8445  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  51:26  8646  8143
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  53:12  8363  8313
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  53:26  8325  8394
  4 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  53:51  8259  8633
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  54:34  8144  8055
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  54:42  8122  8387
  7 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:18  8026  7423
  8 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  55:33  7986  8304
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  55:55  7927  6702
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  56:28  7839  8015
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  56:53  7773  7833
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  57:11  7724  7529
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  58:23  7532  7144
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  59:42  7321  7025
 15 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  59:47  7308  7151
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  60:02  7268  7601
 17 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  60:40  7166  7399
 18 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  60:54  7129  6291
 19 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  62:05  6939  7470
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  62:25  6886  7157
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  62:39  6848  6297
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  62:46  6830  6840
 23 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  62:58  6798  7264
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  63:02  6787  6362
 25 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  63:27  6720  8497
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  63:49  6661  6952
 27 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  64:18  6584  6459
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  64:33  6544  6722
 29 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  65:49  6341  6766
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  66:02  6306  6646
 31 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  67:36  6055  3325
 32 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  67:57  5999  7224
 33 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  70:02  5665  6864
 34 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  70:28  5595  7621
 35 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  70:30  5590  6730
 36 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  70:56  5521  5963
 37 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  71:37  5411  2148
 38 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  74:00  5029  7152
 39 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  75:37  4770  4409
 40 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  75:42  4757  5537
 41 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  76:56  4559  4350
 42 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  77:55  4401  3441
 43 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  78:17  4343  5527
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  81:16  3864  6117
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  82:11  3718  5556
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  87:47  2820  5273
 47 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  91:12  2272  5189
 48 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  91:34  2214  2942
 49 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  97:58  1188  2480
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  4819
 51 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  2578
 52 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5608
 53 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5628
 54 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7498
 55 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5795
 56 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6849
 57 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  4876
#
4852     H21B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:32  6818  3450
  2 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  44:00  6749  6935
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  46:19  6403  7093
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  47:13  6269  4301
  5 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:24  6241  6212
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  47:39  6204  5971
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  47:58  6157  6070
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:42  6047  5780
  9 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:18  5809  5468
 10 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  51:33  5622  5972
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:32  5475  5402
 12 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  53:02  5401  2192
 13 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  53:31  5329  4857
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:54  5272  5441
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  54:04  5247  6973
 16 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:32  4729  4981
 17 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  58:05  4647  5368
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  58:19  4613  5154
 19 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  58:26  4595  3593
 20 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  58:30  4585  5258
 21 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  59:53  4379  5822
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  61:03  4205  4232
 23 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  61:06  4197  3719
 24 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  61:14  4177  3439
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  61:16  4172  4553
 26 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  63:22  3859  4474
 27 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:57  3772  3884
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  66:15  3429  3643
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  66:51  3339  3649
 30 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  66:52  3337  4599
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  68:06  3153  5216
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  68:24  3108  2758
 33 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  68:42  3063  2221
 34 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  74:02  2268  3380
 35 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901   DISK     0  2908
 36 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540   DISK     0  1087
 37 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5495
#
4852     H21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3369  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  41:33  3525   898
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:50  3425  5031
  3 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  46:18  3157  3819
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:44  2737  3774
  5 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  55:32  2443  1092
  6 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  56:11  2393  1509
  7 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  56:45  2349  1519
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:58  2023  2223
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  67:21  1529   126
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  73:09  1081  1998
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  75:26   904   269
 12 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  76:57   787   325
 13 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 106:47     0    29
 14 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 113:10     0  1294
#