Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E4

4857     D21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 8779  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  35:04  8963  8453
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  35:52  8767  9348
  3 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  36:31  8608  7439
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:41  8567  8757
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:52  8522  8108
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  37:46  8301  7350
  7 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  38:11  8199  6589
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:52  8032  7854
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:55  7774  7123
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:58  7762  3852
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  40:06  7729  7311
 12 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  41:06  7484  7780
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:56  7035  8708
 14 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  44:50  6569   611
 15 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  44:57  6541  7160
 16 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  45:20  6447  7650
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:03  6271  7337
 18 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:48  5597  7382
 19 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  50:31  5176  7972
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:57  5070  5685
 21 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  52:01  4808   530
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:00  4567  8631
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:25  4465  7662
 24 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  54:20  4241  3287
 25 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  54:35  4179  5853
 26 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  55:48  3881  6690
 27 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  58:11  3297  4915
 28 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  58:15  3281  5525
 29 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  63:17  2047  3823
 30 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  66:26  1275  6229
 31 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  72:03     0  7401
 32 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  75:58     0  5061
#
4857     D21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  49:14  5884  7168
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  50:26  5747  4905
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  51:25  5635  3334
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:11  4862  4701
  5 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  61:29  4484     0
  6 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  61:37  4469  5832
  7 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  69:54  3523  3348
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  70:47  3422     0
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:31  3338  3355
 10 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  73:48  3077     0
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  75:09  2923  2600
 12 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  77:29  2656  4742
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  80:23  2324  4540
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  80:25  2321  3959
 15 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  81:00  2254  4215
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  81:08  2239  3380
 17 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  81:55  2149  4325
 18 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  89:02  1336  1575
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558   DISK     0  6131
#
4857     D21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4867  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  38:52  5346  7339
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  43:15  4851  1356
  3 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:13  4404  5141
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  48:11  4294  4054
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:26  4153  3343
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  64:18  2475  2398
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:36  2102  4340
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  80:14   676  3461
  9 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  93:04     0  1865
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 111:46     0  1151
#
4857     H21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 8602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:23  8707  8878
  2 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  32:42  8624  3047
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:16  8475  8303
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  35:24  7915  7747
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:43  7832  8084
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:45  7824  8845
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:53  7789  8119
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:05  7736  7923
  9 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  36:11  7710  7972
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  37:39  7325  6192
 11 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  38:08  7198  4482
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:13  7176  7467
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:14  7172  8793
 14 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:21  7141  7566
 15 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  38:31  7098  8090
 16 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:47  7028  6796
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:47  7028  5910
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:53  7001  6693
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:32  6831  7856
 20 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:14  6647  6250
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:34  6297  7152
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  41:36  6289   670
 23 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:00  6184  5024
 24 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  42:03  6171  6892
 25 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  42:31  6048  5029
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  42:34  6035  7118
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:03  5908  7237
 28 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:20  5834  6471
 29 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  43:25  5812  6588
 30 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  43:31  5786  2343
 31 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:47  5716  7634
 32 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:32  5519  3978
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:51  5436  7516
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:06  5370  6637
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:12  5344  7668
 36 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  45:51  5173  6522
 37 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  45:57  5147  7225
 38 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  47:55  4631  4316
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:57  4622  7467
 40 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:02  4601  8126
 41 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  48:07  4579  4532
 42 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:24  4504  7487
 43 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  48:32  4469  5939
 44 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:05  4325  6818
 45 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:24  4242  6632
 46 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:50  4128  5694
 47 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  50:30  3953  7628
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:33  3940  5970
 49 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  51:54  3586  7638
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  52:59  3302  7248
 51 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:51  3074  6556
 52 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  53:52  3070  6579
 53 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  55:26  2659  6776
 54 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  58:18  1907  6208
 55 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:59  1203  5108
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  61:04  1181  6575
 57 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  62:24   831  6967
 58 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:34     0  5495
 59 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  65:55     0  4187
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  68:48     0   674
 61 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  69:51     0  7003
 62 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  72:54     0  5467
 63 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  74:16     0  5976
 64 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  77:25     0  6278
 65 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 120:25     0  7823
 66 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  6889
 67 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8191
#
4857     H21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:23  5809  5472
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  43:21  5554  1409
  3 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  44:24  5417  5208
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  44:30  5404  6100
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  47:23  5030  5491
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:38  4997  3867
  7 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  48:05  4939  5031
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  48:30  4884  4168
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:59  4562  4762
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  51:19  4518  4737
 11 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  51:51  4449  5696
 12 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:21  4254  3258
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:18  4001  4416
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  55:48  3936  4786
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  55:53  3925  1672
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  59:14  3490  2532
 17 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  59:54  3403     0
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:16  2966  3002
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  2621  1498
 20 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  68:50  2242  3474
 21 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  69:49  2114  3857
 22 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  78:00  1051     0
 23 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  4187
#
4857     H21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 1771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:15  2141  3935
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  52:19  1626     0
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  54:28  1547    94
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:16  1334  1999
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  64:27  1181   181
  6 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  66:43  1098    87
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  73:27   851     0
  8 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  95:44    35  2647
#