Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4865     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8049  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  13:40  8227  2520
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  13:42  8207  8019
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  13:43  8197  7716
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  13:52  8107  8949
  5 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  13:56  8067  7913
  6 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  13:59  8037  5883
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  13:59  8037  7650
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  14:11  7917  6632
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  14:26  7767  6585
 10 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:32  7707  7187
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  14:33  7697  7009
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:04  7388  7156
 13 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  15:13  7298  7613
 14 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  15:34  7088  2871
 15 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  15:44  6988  7555
 16 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  16:00  6828  3858
 17 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  16:04  6788   634
 18 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  16:17  6658   421
 19 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  16:45  6378   458
 20 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:57  6259  4538
 21 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  16:59  6239  4554
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  17:05  6179  5779
 23 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  17:11  6119  5679
 24 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  18:21  5419  5471
 25 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  19:02  5010  1364
 26 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  19:15  4880  1264
 27 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  19:17  4860   437
 28 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  19:18  4850  3254
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  19:29  4740  4287
 30 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  19:47  4560     0
 31 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  19:51  4520  4007
 32 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  21:26  3571  3031
#
4865     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3059  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  13:51  3236  2964
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  14:14  3153  2857
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  15:04  2972  3819
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  15:32  2871  3381
  5 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  15:33  2867  1904
  6 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  15:35  2860  2137
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  18:29  2231  2275
  8 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  23:47  1081  1516
#
4865     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8421  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  12:29  8777  8824
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  12:46  8586  8108
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  13:02  8407  7332
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:11  8306  8707
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:22  8182  6406
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:24  8160  7936
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:26  8137  8228
  8 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  13:34  8048  2497
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:46  7913  7881
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:52  7846  5109
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  13:55  7812  8240
 12 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  13:58  7778  4858
 13 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  14:03  7722  7286
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:04  7711  6447
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:04  7711  7977
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:05  7700  7701
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  14:09  7655  7165
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:12  7621  7921
 19 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:27  7453  7173
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  14:32  7397  6498
 21 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  14:32  7397  7953
 22 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  14:33  7386  1630
 23 Světnický František            STE0204  14:39  7318  6021
 24 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:44  7262  6969
 25 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  14:46  7240  7257
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:00  7083  7224
 27 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:08  6993  7079
 28 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:20  6858  7069
 29 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  15:22  6836  6602
 30 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  15:26  6791  6628
 31 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:31  6735  6889
 32 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:37  6668  7545
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  15:39  6645  2738
 34 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  15:40  6634  7020
 35 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  15:47  6555  5978
 36 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:51  6511  5431
 37 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  16:02  6387  4604
 38 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:11  6286  6346
 39 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:14  6253  6482
 40 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:17  6219  3217
 41 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:19  6196   506
 42 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  16:26  6118  5507
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  16:31  6062  6592
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:35  6017  5162
 45 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:39  5972  6494
 46 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:43  5927  6141
 47 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  16:46  5894     0
 48 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  17:06  5669     0
 49 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  17:09  5636  5145
 50 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  17:26  5445  6002
 51 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  17:28  5422  6111
 52 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  17:46  5220  5663
 53 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:12  4929  4356
 54 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  18:14  4906  1692
 55 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  18:18  4861  1726
 56 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  18:37  4648  4892
 57 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  18:50  4502  2279
 58 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  19:15  4222  5072
 59 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  19:30  4054  1025
 60 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  19:45  3885  2031
 61 Gebas Miroslav                 PHK8102  20:01  3706     0
 62 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  21:34  2663  3870
 63 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  23:42  1227  1961
 64 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  24:56   396  2287
 65 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010   DISK     0  1730
 66 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701   DISK     0  6377
 67 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  5069
#