Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4866     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7138  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  41:52  7469  7834
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:39  7337     0
  3 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  44:26  7035  3775
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  45:58  6775  7716
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  46:39  6659  6585
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:28  6182  5176
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  49:52  6114  7613
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  54:36  5313  5940
  9 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  54:47  5282   458
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  56:48  4940  5471
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  60:04  4387  5039
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  68:00  3043   239
#
4866     D21D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3214  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  51:40  3416  3819
  2 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  54:11  3263  3381
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  55:56  3157  2857
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  60:49  2860  2964
  5 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  65:44  2561  3050
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  79:15  1739  1904
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751   DISK     0  1413
#
4866     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7413  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  41:23  7806  7332
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  42:26  7620  7946
  3 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  44:29  7258  6592
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  45:50  7019  6447
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  46:27  6910  7378
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:16  6589  7286
  7 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  48:32  6542  4636
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  48:57  6468  7069
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  49:17  6409  6254
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  52:09  5902  7124
 11 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  52:38  5817  6377
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:18  5699  6346
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:21  5690  6498
 14 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  54:19  5519  5507
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  55:56  5233  6255
 16 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  56:23  5154  5069
 17 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  57:07  5024  3196
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  59:08  4668  2031
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  60:11  4482  5528
 20 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  60:46  4379  5072
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  62:06  4143  1447
 22 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  62:18  4108  5214
 23 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  65:21  3569  2279
 24 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  65:59  3457     0
 25 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  67:01  3274  2848
 26 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  67:13  3239  4954
 27 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  80:22   914  4604
 28 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  90:22     0     0
 29 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  99:22     0  1955
 30 Šimůnek Jan                    CET8201   DISK     0     0
#