Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4867     D21C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 7737  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  50:42  8081  7742
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  53:51  7622  8010
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  54:38  7507  7616
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  57:12  7133   872
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  58:46  6905  6788
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:56  6880  7476
  7 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  59:56  6735  7839
  8 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  60:16  6686  5899
  9 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  64:43  6037  4796
 10 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  67:05  5692  5438
 11 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  70:00  5267  5518
 12 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  70:15  5230  4617
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  70:56  5131  5456
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  74:58  4543  4019
 15 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  85:32  3002   542
 16 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  86:42  2832  1726
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  7148
#
4867     D21D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3296  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  39:11  3641  4886
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  42:28  3393  3858
  3 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  49:39  2853   730
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  58:28  2189  2895
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  59:24  2118  3345
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  63:29  1811  1494
#
4867     H21C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 7452  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:58  7945  7652
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  53:37  7284  7299
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  54:43  7128  7043
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:18  7045  7240
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  55:22  7035  6670
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  56:47  6834  6873
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  57:45  6697  7463
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  57:45  6697  7203
  9 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  58:59  6521  7607
 10 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:21  6469  7193
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  61:39  6142  6746
 12 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  61:52  6111  6260
 13 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  62:05  6081  6129
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  62:14  6059  3152
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  62:49  5976   810
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  63:14  5917  6301
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  64:03  5801  4013
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  66:18  5481  5809
 19 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  67:30  5311  5666
 20 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  68:20  5192  5565
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  68:47  5128  5021
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  69:17  5057  6213
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:07  4939  5552
 24 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  70:24  4899  5114
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  70:34  4875  5976
 26 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  71:29  4745  4664
 27 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:33  4309  5413
 28 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  74:46  4278   622
 29 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  75:47  4134  3969
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  76:47  3991  4413
 31 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  80:31  3461  1413
 32 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  81:01  3390  2092
 33 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  81:53  3267  2728
 34 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  84:04  2956  4883
 35 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  96:24  1203  1889
 36 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  1722
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  6094
 38 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5279
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903   DISK     0  4709
#
4867     H21D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2045  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  56:20  2109  1195
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  56:56  2088  3215
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  61:12  1938  2732
  4 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  64:23  1826   414
  5 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:39  1782  2142
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  87:05  1028   943
  7 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  97:14   671   384
#