Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4868     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7891  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  56:57  8325  8941
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  59:55  7920  6788
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  60:02  7904  7748
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  61:29  7706  7616
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  63:35  7419  4628
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  64:18  7321  2334
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  64:33  7287  7515
  8 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  65:09  7205  7637
  9 Žáková Barbora                 LPU8751  67:02  6948     0
 10 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  68:53  6696  6984
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  69:48  6570  7476
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  71:47  6300  4692
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  73:59  5999  4617
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  76:49  5613  5518
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:14  5419  5456
 16 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  82:07  4889   602
 17 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  83:43  4671  4889
 18 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  85:17  4457     0
#
4868     D21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2765  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  50:56  2966  3858
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  54:34  2776  2855
  3 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  55:40  2718  1494
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  56:42  2664  3345
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  58:05  2591  1092
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  65:10  2219  1467
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  66:49  2133  2271
#
4868     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7840  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  70:45  8343  7570
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  75:17  7852  7203
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  75:49  7795  8012
  4 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  76:31  7719  7527
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:49  7687  8302
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  78:08  7544  7240
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  78:14  7533  7323
  8 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  79:46  7368  5330
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  80:01  7341  7788
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  80:50  7252  7038
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  84:40  6838  6873
 12 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  86:31  6638  7219
 13 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  89:37  6302  1337
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  90:19  6227  6189
 15 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  94:23  5787  6612
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  96:32  5555  5021
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  98:35  5333  4013
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  99:10  5270  3152
 19 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 108:16  4286  4664
 20 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 118:56  3132  4413
 21 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 121:11  2889  4883
 22 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 122:38  2732  2113
 23 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301 135:52  1301   802
 24 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  3012
 25 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801   DISK     0  4943
#
4868     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2170  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:41  2295   716
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  58:22  2231  1206
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  61:26  2116  1195
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  64:38  1995  2732
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:50  1950  3215
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  69:03  1829  2142
  7 Tomalík Onřej                  SHK8904  73:32  1660  1557
#