Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4869     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 7752  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:55  7953  8163
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  17:23  7745  6788
  3 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  17:48  7559  4144
  4 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  17:49  7552  2607
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  17:51  7537  7320
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  18:47  7120  2097
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  18:59  7031  7964
  8 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  19:14  6919  2479
  9 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  19:40  6726  5518
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  19:45  6688  7476
 11 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  20:37  6302  7839
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  21:50  5759  5673
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  21:57  5706  2442
 14 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  22:19  5543   176
 15 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  22:30  5461  1687
 16 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  22:33  5439  1819
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  22:52  5297  5224
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  23:19  5096  3858
 19 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  26:34  3646  5729
 20 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  27:15  3341   730
 21 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  28:06  2961  3168
 22 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  28:36  2738  1531
 23 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  29:24  2381  4049
 24 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  31:08  1607  2764
 25 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  32:29  1004  4019
#
4869     D21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2911  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  18:13  3022  4886
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  19:12  2871  2895
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  19:24  2841  3345
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  22:07  2423  1176
  5 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  26:54  1688  1937
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  28:37  1424  1467
  7 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  32:30   827    95
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  33:41   645  1494
  9 Beranová Katka                 STH8851  35:44   330     0
#
4869     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 7656  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  15:39  7913  7043
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  16:28  7527  6033
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:28  7527  7787
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:37  7456  7911
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  16:49  7362  7240
  6 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:56  7307  2579
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  17:11  7188  8166
  8 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  17:13  7173  6612
  9 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  17:14  7165  7038
 10 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  17:27  7062  6630
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  18:05  6763  6873
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  18:06  6755  6788
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  18:06  6755  6301
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  18:17  6668  6670
 15 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  18:19  6653  6217
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:23  6621  6816
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  18:26  6598  6002
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:48  6424  6694
 19 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  18:53  6385  5565
 20 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  18:56  6361  6129
 21 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  19:17  6196  6045
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  19:17  6196  5728
 23 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  19:29  6101  3152
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:55  5896     0
 25 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  19:55  5896  5114
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  19:58  5873  5976
 27 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  20:05  5818  5061
 28 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  20:08  5794  4013
 29 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  20:16  5731  5279
 30 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  20:51  5455   716
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  21:05  5345  6213
 32 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:06  5337  3602
 33 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  21:16  5258  6204
 34 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  21:20  5227  4413
 35 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  21:57  4935  4528
 36 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  21:59  4919  5501
 37 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  22:02  4896  3110
 38 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  22:24  4722   802
 39 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  22:40  4596  5447
 40 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  22:42  4580  1659
 41 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  22:57  4462  3381
 42 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  23:12  4344  4664
 43 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  23:44  4092  2966
 44 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  24:08  3903  3168
 45 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  26:19  2871  3013
 46 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  26:31  2776    52
 47 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  27:24  2359  1292
 48 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  27:38  2248  5220
 49 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:52  2138     0
 50 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  3012
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7176
#
4869     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  20:56  2362  2732
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  21:21  2317  1195
  3 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  21:46  2271  1731
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  22:00  2246  3215
  5 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  24:34  1968  2142
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  31:12  1248  1763
  7 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  42:13    52   384
  8 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  58:55     0   645
#