Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4871     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7827  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:20  7884  7956
  2 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:22  7866  6767
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:37  7730  8409
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  14:51  7604  7196
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  14:56  7559  7998
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  15:05  7477  6528
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  15:18  7360  6970
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  15:49  7080  7265
  9 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  15:58  6998  4580
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  16:09  6899  7403
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:23  6773  6314
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  16:33  6682  5962
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  17:23  6231  3787
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  17:44  6041  5683
 15 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  17:45  6032  4972
 16 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  18:20  5716  4369
 17 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  19:02  5336  4496
 18 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  19:16  5210  4726
 19 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  19:47  4930  1873
 20 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  19:57  4839   389
 21 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  20:00  4812  4110
 22 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  20:43  4424  3813
 23 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  21:49  3827  2438
 24 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  22:55  3231  5031
 25 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054  23:20  3005     0
 26 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051   DISK     0  2717
 27 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951   DISK     0  7367
#
4871     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3297  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:41  3524  4931
  2 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  17:58  3288  2909
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  19:06  3079  3401
  4 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  19:06  3079   708
  5 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  19:19  3039  1843
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  23:29  2273  2264
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  24:28  2092  1644
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  26:38  1693  2980
#
4871     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7514  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:24  7534  7780
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:27  7508  7593
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  14:28  7500  6911
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:31  7474  7334
  5 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  14:40  7396  3484
  6 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  14:49  7318  6446
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:51  7300  7295
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:53  7283  7138
  9 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  15:07  7161  1139
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:09  7144  7287
 11 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  15:11  7127  1836
 12 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  15:17  7075   790
 13 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  15:23  7023  2440
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  15:33  6936  6746
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:40  6875  7328
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:41  6867  7150
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:44  6841  7532
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:47  6815  7000
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:52  6771  6339
 20 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:00  6702  4358
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:03  6676  5993
 22 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:11  6606  6492
 23 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:13  6589  5471
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  16:16  6563  5928
 25 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  16:30  6442  1531
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  16:48  6285  5418
 27 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:51  6259  1227
 28 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  16:51  6259  4677
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  17:06  6129  4443
 30 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  17:17  6034  5264
 31 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  17:36  5869  3262
 32 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  17:48  5765  5070
 33 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  17:50  5748  4510
 34 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:04  5626  6040
 35 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:04  5626  6534
 36 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  18:07  5600  4164
 37 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:28  5418  5452
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:31  5392  4182
 39 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  18:58  5158  4616
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:36  4828  4937
 41 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:40  4273  2654
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  20:47  4212  4590
 43 Hašek Patrik                   LTU0000  21:14  3978     0
 44 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  21:58  3597  3608
 45 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101   DISK     0  7332
 46 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5638
#
4871     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2338  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  13:49  2469  2624
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  14:53  2299  1485
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  15:13  2246  1588
  4 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  15:59  2123  1765
  5 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  16:01  2118   343
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  16:11  2091  2462
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  16:16  2078  3250
  8 Novotný Radek                  PHK9102  16:24  2057   413
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  18:56  1652   546
 10 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  19:13  1607     0
#