Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4873     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5661  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  47:37  6131  5861
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  51:24  5718  8056
  3 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  56:46  5133  2564
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  61:10  4653  4838
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  63:22  4414  3369
  6 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:05  4336  3995
  7 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  65:43  4157  1793
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  66:12  4105  4366
  9 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  66:39  4056  2436
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:25  3972  4610
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  67:50  3927   369
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  73:33  3304  2265
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  76:14  3011  4938
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  87:24  1794  4439
 15 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951 108:59     0     0
#
4873     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6678  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:16  6754  1900
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:40  6692  7186
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:20  6588  7495
  4 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:45  5586  6438
  5 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:36  4984  6575
  6 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  56:41  4503  5090
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  58:48  4172     0
  8 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  58:59  4143  5696
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  65:02  3198  5683
 10 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  66:12  3016  2983
 11 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  69:58  2428  1764
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:18  2376  4937
 13 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  74:48  1673   250
 14 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  78:08  1152  2236
 15 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  82:51   416   977
#
4873     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2361  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  50:05  2523   951
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  54:19  2337  1777
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:54  2224  2587
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:40  2146  3375
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  60:21  2072  2198
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  68:52  1698   750
  7 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  68:55  1696  1870
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  99:07   370   396
#