Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4874     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6198  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  66:58  6952  8056
  2 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  80:32  5849  6079
  3 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  81:12  5795  7044
  4 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  84:43  5509   369
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  85:06  5477  3369
  6 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  88:17  5219  1793
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  98:33  4384     0
  8 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  98:54  4355  5203
  9 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050 101:35  4137     0
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 106:43  3720  4610
 11 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 111:42  3315  2512
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 132:42  1607  1260
 13 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 141:48   867  2371
 14 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052   DISK     0  2004
#
4874     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  67:46  7855  7495
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  68:28  7775  7621
  3 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  68:32  7767  8358
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  70:49  7506  7470
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:05  7133  5971
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  75:17  6996  6977
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  76:44  6830  7470
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  80:29  6402  6070
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  81:23  6299  6163
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  81:33  6280  7423
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  82:01  6226  7157
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  82:38  6156  6575
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  83:00  6114  6163
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  83:13  6089  6641
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  84:24  5954  5851
 16 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  84:41  5922  5645
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  85:37  5815  5683
 18 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  87:11  5636  6808
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  87:24  5611   105
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:47  5568  6419
 21 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:06  5303  5696
 22 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  91:00  5200  5090
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  92:42  5006  5230
 24 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  93:04  4964  6227
 25 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  93:44  4888  3905
 26 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  93:59  4859  1907
 27 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  95:35  4676  4372
 28 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801 102:06  3932  2541
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 104:26  3665  5604
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 111:04  2907  4171
 31 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 113:46  2599  3508
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400 114:09  2555  3596
 33 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927 114:47  2483   916
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 116:58  2233  1092
 35 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 117:03  2224  1764
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 122:19  1622  3380
 37 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 126:24  1155   977
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 145:21     0   234
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8050
#
4874     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3083  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  64:28  3513     0
  2 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  79:50  2881  1786
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  80:26  2856  2587
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:12  2742  3375
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  88:11  2537  1777
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  91:00  2421  2782
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  92:37  2354  2198
  8 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104 105:06  1841   193
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 107:13  1754   750
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 122:34  1122  1870
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4474
#