Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4894     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6276  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  18:26  6560  7695
  2 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  19:08  6332  4730
  3 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  20:21  5936  2163
  4 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  20:54  5758  5416
  5 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  21:02  5714  5960
  6 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  21:31  5557  1986
  7 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  22:04  5378  3038
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  22:30  5238  6223
  9 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  23:21  4961   550
 10 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  23:30  4912   713
 11 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  24:23  4625  4162
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  27:58  3460  3358
 13 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  31:29  2317   888
 14 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260   DISK     0   519
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6086
 16 Batani Hana                    TZL7351   DISK     0  1234
 17 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181   DISK     0  3090
#
4894     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 7940  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  16:49  8074  6506
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  17:13  7888  8721
  3 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  17:17  7857   868
  4 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  17:23  7811  3003
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  17:41  7672  8721
  6 Šimo Matúš                     ZBM0109  17:45  7641     0
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  17:54  7571  7876
  8 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  17:59  7533     0
  9 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  19:11  6976  3064
 10 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  19:13  6960  7632
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  19:24  6875  6734
 12 Pompura Daniel                 ZBM0108  20:02  6581     0
 13 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  20:03  6573     0
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  20:22  6426  6750
 15 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  20:36  6318     0
 16 Hustý Adam                     TZL0403  20:42  6272     0
 17 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  20:56  6163     0
 18 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  21:32  5885     0
 19 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  21:32  5885  4696
 20 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  21:38  5838  5619
 21 Novosad Pavel                  TZL0404  21:43  5800     0
 22 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  22:10  5591  4058
 23 Eichler Vítek                  TZL0401  22:46  5312     0
 24 Burkart David                  VIC9602  23:15  5088     0
 25 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  26:45  3463  3868
 26 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  26:58  3363  1815
 27 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127   DISK     0  6558
 28 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401   DISK     0     0
 29 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911   DISK     0  3219
 30 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  1548
#