Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4895     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 3832  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  15:25  4102  4355
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  16:40  3813  6086
  3 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  17:40  3582  1032
  4 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  17:50  3543   611
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:13  3224  6453
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  19:41  3116  1234
  7 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  24:08  2087     0
  8 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  26:39  1506     0
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  36:15     0     0
#
4895     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 6953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  12:16  7295  6063
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  12:57  6926  7586
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  13:29  6639  6877
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  13:44  6504  6762
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  14:04  6324  6702
  6 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  14:28  6109  2197
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  14:28  6109  6839
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  14:37  6028  3502
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  14:42  5983  6475
 10 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  14:56  5857  5672
 11 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  15:01  5812  4516
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  15:40  5462  2115
 13 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  16:42  4905  4173
 14 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  16:43  4896  4467
 15 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  19:29  3405  2307
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  19:38  3324     0
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  20:56  2623   334
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  21:55  2093   773
 19 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  4385
 20 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0   294
#