Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4901     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5903  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  17:52  6186  7607
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  18:51  5876  2341
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  19:35  5646  6206
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:37  5635  7048
  5 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  20:45  5279  4737
  6 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  21:14  5127  1462
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  21:20  5095  2320
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  22:28  4739  2422
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  27:56  3019  2404
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  31:39  1850   963
 11 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  36:59   173  1336
 12 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  42:39     0  3915
 13 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  43:43     0   179
 14 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  51:56     0   248
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751   DISK     0  1419
 16 Mikušová Lucie                 KVS9550   DISK     0     0
#
4901     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7334  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  17:04  7825  8336
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  18:26  7276  8136
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  19:22  6902  6692
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  19:25  6882  6935
  5 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  20:13  6561  1120
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  20:47  6334  6573
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  20:57  6267  3615
  8 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  21:26  6073  4409
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  21:28  6060  5750
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  24:28  4857     0
 11 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  25:22  4496   803
 12 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  27:00  3841   909
 13 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  28:16  3333   330
 14 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  32:54  1475  2360
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  35:25   466   132
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  39:22     0   693
 17 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  3439
#