Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4902     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6337  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  33:49  6537  7607
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  34:40  6382  6206
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  36:16  6092  7048
  4 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  39:12  5560  6087
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  40:06  5396  2320
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  41:17  5182  4737
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:19  5175   963
  8 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  44:55  4522   730
  9 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  53:36  2946  2422
 10 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:30  2601  3915
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  66:30   605  1419
 12 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  67:48   369   248
 13 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  69:54     0  2404
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  71:42     0  1336
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  2341
#
4902     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7182  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  32:51  7877  7576
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  36:15  7205  8136
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:00  6465  6692
  4 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  42:37  5948  6573
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:02  5866  6935
  6 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  44:23  5599  2390
  7 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  47:07  5059  1120
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  47:09  5053  5750
  9 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:36  4766  4409
 10 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  57:18  3048   330
 11 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  63:32  1817   317
 12 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  64:22  1652   909
 13 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:48  1369  2360
 14 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  67:54   955   950
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  84:40     0   132
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0   693
#