Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2020 - Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

4915     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 9675  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  39:52 10594 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  40:34 10413  9828
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  40:51 10340  4338
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  41:13 10245  9370
  5 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:41 10124  9502
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:24  9939  8761
  7 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  43:06  9758  9055
  8 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:55  9547  9168
  9 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  44:14  9465     0
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  44:32  9388  8344
 11 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  45:00  9267  9171
 12 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  45:37  9108  7297
 13 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  45:47  9065  8647
 14 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  45:51  9048  8416
 15 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  46:10  8966  8274
 16 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  46:10  8966  8403
 17 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  46:40  8836  7859
 18 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  46:41  8832  8502
 19 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  46:51  8789  9034
 20 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  47:02  8742  8573
 21 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  47:40  8578  8401
 22 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  47:40  8578  7977
 23 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  47:43  8565  8781
 24 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  47:52  8526  7894
 25 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  48:18  8414  7960
 26 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  48:27  8376  7937
 27 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  49:02  8225  8045
 28 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  49:08  8199  7574
 29 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:18  8156  7615
 30 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  49:23  8134  7919
 31 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  50:35  7824  8648
 32 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  50:41  7798  8696
 33 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  50:44  7785  8471
 34 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  50:55  7738  7924
 35 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  51:55  7480  8104
 36 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  52:23  7359  7598
 37 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  52:24  7355  8072
 38 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  53:26  7088  7249
 39 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  53:27  7083  7902
 40 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  54:04  6924  8239
 41 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  54:14  6881  8172
 42 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  54:53  6713  8064
 43 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  55:33  6540  7997
 44 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  55:46  6484  7431
 45 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  56:06  6398  7540
 46 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  56:23  6325  7493
 47 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  56:51  6204  7840
 48 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  57:46  5968  3775
 49 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  58:34  5761  7598
 50 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  59:03  5636  7570
 51 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:30  5520  8051
 52 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  64:54  4124  7310
 53 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  65:58  3848  8033
#
4915     D20                   03.10.2020 RVP = 7465  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:28  8376  7632
  2 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  37:29  7936  5626
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  37:46  7874  7443
  4 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  39:44  7444  7474
  5 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  40:40  7240  1453
  6 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  41:28  7066  1922
  7 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  42:20  6876  6024
  8 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  43:08  6701  1252
  9 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  43:17  6669  7310
 10 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  43:59  6516  3773
 11 Vejražková Rozárka             TUR0151  44:53  6319  6897
 12 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  45:58  6083  7150
 13 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  46:05  6057  7245
 14 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  48:14  5587   877
 15 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  49:08  5391  6468
 16 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  50:26  5107  5855
 17 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  51:06  4961     0
 18 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  51:49  4805  5772
 19 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  52:25  4674  6572
 20 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  52:38  4626  5083
 21 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  52:47  4593  6367
 22 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  53:45  4382  6264
 23 Kundratová Lucie               JZL0051  54:26  4233  3707
 24 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  54:32  4211   589
 25 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  55:16  4051  5584
 26 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  56:34  3767  5309
 27 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  58:38  3316  5825
 28 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  58:50  3272  1723
 29 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  61:21  2722  1710
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  72:40   250  2242
 31 Karbusová Kateřina             VTA0055  78:42     0  4385
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  78:43     0  3876
#
4915     H20                   03.10.2020 RVP = 7851  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  29:18  8987  8271
  2 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  32:03  8239  7189
  3 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  32:09  8212  4371
  4 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  32:17  8176  7584
  5 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  33:58  7718  3327
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  34:56  7455  4511
  7 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  34:57  7450  6825
  8 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  35:51  7205  6623
  9 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  36:07  7133  4077
 10 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  36:17  7087  7520
 11 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  37:41  6706  8030
 12 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  37:51  6661  1756
 13 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  38:28  6493  5512
 14 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  38:39  6443  1389
 15 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  38:52  6384  1962
 16 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  39:33  6199  1075
 17 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  39:53  6108  3662
 18 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  40:52  5840  6030
 19 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  42:58  5269  7320
 20 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  43:08  5224  6447
 21 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  43:53  5020  3120
 22 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  45:30  4580  3285
 23 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  46:14  4380   609
 24 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  46:47  4231  6068
 25 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:33  4022  6404
 26 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  47:40  3990  5768
 27 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  48:52  3664  3658
 28 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  50:52  3120  4701
 29 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  54:25  2154  7210
 30 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  62:22     0  4937
 31 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  63:41     0  6683
 32 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103   DISK     0  1471
#
4915     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 9796  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  34:19 11050  9994
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:41 10352  9352
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  36:44 10338 10000
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:34 10092  9347
  5 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:52 10004  9630
  6 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  39:12  9611  9057
  7 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  39:20  9572  9087
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  39:26  9542  8559
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  39:44  9454  9561
 10 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:00  9375  9062
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:13  9311  9129
 12 Ullmann Silvan                 ZBM9810  41:05  9056     0
 13 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:23  8968  8051
 14 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  41:29  8938  8323
 15 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:29  8938  8781
 16 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  41:54  8816  9282
 17 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  41:54  8816  9116
 18 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  41:59  8791  8984
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  42:00  8786  7691
 20 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  42:28  8649  8760
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  42:40  8590  8994
 22 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  42:44  8570  8483
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:50  8541  4398
 24 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:01  8487  8337
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:02  8482  8045
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:28  8354  8390
 27 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:45  8270  8043
 28 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  43:59  8202  8354
 29 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  44:00  8197  8179
 30 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  44:04  8177  8525
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:10  8148  8497
 32 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:25  8074  8478
 33 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:01  7897  7694
 34 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  45:02  7892  8386
 35 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  45:05  7878  7087
 36 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:11  7848  8078
 37 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  45:14  7833  8475
 38 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  45:14  7833  8700
 39 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  45:26  7775  9173
 40 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  45:29  7760  8459
 41 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  45:43  7691  8774
 42 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:48  7667  8345
 43 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  45:51  7652  8849
 44 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  45:51  7652  7976
 45 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  45:58  7617  8421
 46 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  46:14  7539  7914
 47 Bořil Jan                      TBM9700  46:38  7421  8008
 48 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:41  7406  7971
 49 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  46:43  7396  8056
 50 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  47:07  7279  8737
 51 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:34  7146  8019
 52 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  47:58  7028  8163
 53 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  48:00  7018  8329
 54 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:11  6964  7926
 55 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  49:04  6704  7764
 56 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  49:06  6694  8031
 57 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  50:03  6414  8486
 58 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549  52:17  5756  8384
 59 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  52:24  5722  7808
 60 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  52:50  5594  7781
#