Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.08.2019 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

4918     D20                   23.08.2019 RVP = 7061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  42:17  7331  7744
  2 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  43:26  7147  7143
  3 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  46:11  6705  1526
  4 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  46:43  6619  7028
  5 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  50:38  5990  5703
  6 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  51:36  5835  4974
  7 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  53:06  5594  7337
  8 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  55:40  5182  4323
  9 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  56:36  5032  5601
 10 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  56:52  4989  6053
 11 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  59:47  4521  4964
 12 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  62:27  4093  4398
 13 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  70:35  2786   744
 14 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  71:36  2623  3133
 15 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  71:47  2594  2204
 16 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:42  1965  5890
 17 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  82:02   948  2826
 18 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952   DISK     0  1434
 19 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050   DISK     0  1356
#
4918     D21E                  23.08.2019 RVP = 8878  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  40:24  9484  9348
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  44:45  8593  8757
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  44:56  8556  8563
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  45:04  8528  7762
  5 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  45:41  8402  8313
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:45  8389  7382
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  46:21  8266  8631
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  46:54  8153  8140
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:13  7883  8944
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:14  7880  7854
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  48:20  7860  8108
 12 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  48:33  7815  7057
 13 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  53:34  6788  7322
 14 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  53:46  6747  7028
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  54:32  6590  7350
 16 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:59  6089  7267
 17 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  57:10  6051  7414
 18 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  59:38  5546  8708
#
4918     D21A                  23.08.2019 RVP = 7209  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  40:48  7357  7603
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  41:10  7294  5420
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:00  6976  7723
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  43:28  6896  6801
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  45:33  6535  6720
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  46:15  6414  6812
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  46:58  6290  5899
  8 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  47:29  6200  6788
  9 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  48:29  6027  3812
 10 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  49:19  5883  7106
 11 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:32  5846  6363
 12 Ehlerová Jana Kolaja           VLI8055  49:37  5831  5852
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  50:25  5693  3651
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  50:41  5647  6454
 15 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  51:46  5459  5325
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:04  5234  5685
 17 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  53:11  5214  5956
 18 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  53:38  5136  2016
 19 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  55:11  4868   619
 20 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  55:20  4842  6555
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  56:59  4556  5281
 22 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:00  4553  4950
 23 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  59:07  4187  5620
 24 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  61:01  3858  3559
 25 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  62:46  3555  6370
 26 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  64:31  3253  4980
 27 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:25  3097  5956
 28 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  68:14  2609  5539
 29 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  72:58  1790  3399
 30 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  85:17     0  4518
 31 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857   DISK     0     0
 32 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5256
#
4918     D21B                  23.08.2019 RVP = 4792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  46:19  5097  4412
  2 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  47:51  4948  1632
  3 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  54:14  4330  1361
  4 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  57:38  4001  4586
  5 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  58:54  3878     0
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  59:45  3796  4509
  7 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:50  3787  3998
  8 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  61:33  3621  4662
  9 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  61:48  3597  5260
 10 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  61:51  3592  3207
 11 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  63:30  3432  1132
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  64:41  3318  4540
 13 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  68:00  2996  2058
 14 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  69:07  2888     0
 15 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  69:24  2861  1682
 16 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  70:35  2746   354
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  71:06  2696  4910
 18 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  72:16  2583     0
 19 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  76:42  2154  1878
 20 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  81:44  1666  2417
 21 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  86:05  1245     0
 22 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  86:08  1240  1477
 23 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  87:44  1085  2248
 24 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  96:23   247   860
#
4918     D21C                  23.08.2019 RVP = 3463  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  36:43  3845     0
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  43:31  3274  4656
  3 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  43:34  3270  2460
  4 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  44:48  3166  3380
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  44:51  3162  1698
  6 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  47:39  2927  3044
  7 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  55:22  2280   980
  8 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  55:53  2236   493
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  59:44  1913  3454
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  64:00  1555  2226
 11 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  69:38  1083  1743
 12 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  81:29    88    17
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  84:45     0   915
 14 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  91:28     0   130
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851   DISK     0  2781
#
4918     H20                   23.08.2019 RVP = 4123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  39:20  4325  6280
  2 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  42:22  4023  3264
  3 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  42:24  4020  1507
  4 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  43:36  3900  4482
  5 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  49:42  3292  3727
  6 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  51:26  3119  2838
  7 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  51:47  3084     0
  8 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  54:23  2825     0
  9 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  61:28  2119  1337
 10 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  70:51  1184  2860
 11 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  93:30     0  1331
 12 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2008
 13 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001   DISK     0     0
 14 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004   DISK     0     0
#
4918     H21E                  23.08.2019 RVP = 8925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  34:42  9427  8805
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:43  8695  8878
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:53  8654  9022
  4 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  38:55  8403  7972
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:00  8383  8904
  6 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:02  8375  8929
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8258  8600
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  39:50  8181  8699
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:13  7845  8084
 10 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  41:39  7740   701
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7711  8512
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:12  7363  8364
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:15  7351  8639
 14 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  43:17  7343  8893
 15 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:45  7230  7342
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:01  7165  6675
 17 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:20  7088  7566
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:33  7036  7806
 19 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  45:07  6898  6380
 20 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:09  6890  7897
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:00  6684  7152
 22 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  46:23  6591  7856
 23 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:35  6542  7933
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:41  6518  7345
 25 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  46:55  6461  7038
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:05  6421  8000
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:32  6312  7037
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  47:34  6303  6769
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  47:46  6255  7597
 30 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:43  6024  7849
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:46  6012  7224
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:00  5713  5976
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:09  5676  6551
 34 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:20  5632  5910
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  50:45  5531  7047
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:16  5163  5557
 37 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  52:49  5029  7386
 38 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:21  4900  7118
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  53:29  4867  8050
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:35  4600  7467
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:25  4398  6556
 42 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  57:24  3916  1220
 43 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  57:34  3876  3834
 44 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  59:58  3293  2379
 45 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407   DISK     0  2438
#
4918     H21A                  23.08.2019 RVP = 7193  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  41:49  7278  7076
  2 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  42:15  7205  7257
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:53  7097  6786
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:10  7049  7516
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:15  6865  6629
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  45:00  6737  6579
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:37  6632  6837
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:27  6491  7115
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:45  6440  6575
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  46:54  6414  5478
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:09  6372  6955
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:30  6312  4896
 13 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  47:37  6292   717
 14 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  47:45  6270  4944
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  47:54  6244  6471
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:57  6236  6814
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  49:31  5969  5950
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:05  5703  6637
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:12  5683  6414
 20 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  51:28  5638  5619
 21 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:51  5573  6227
 22 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:25  5477  5628
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  52:44  5423  5827
 24 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  52:53  5397  4558
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:33  5284  5514
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  53:46  5247  5696
 27 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  54:00  5207  2189
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  54:25  5137  4984
 29 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  54:37  5103  6433
 30 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  56:14  4828  4532
 31 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:45  4400  4659
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  59:48  4221  5355
 33 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  62:26  3774  5817
 34 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:11  3646  7003
 35 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  63:59  3510  5637
 36 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:09  3312  5855
 37 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  65:21  3278  2703
 38 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  67:05  2983  5495
 39 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  68:31  2740  4564
 40 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  68:46  2697  4518
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  70:17  2439  1213
 42 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  73:22  1915  4567
#
4918     H21B                  23.08.2019 RVP = 6270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  36:14  6705  6441
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  39:01  6257  6192
  3 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  41:34  5846  5568
  4 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  41:51  5801  5182
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:05  5763  6167
  6 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:14  5739  5423
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  43:25  5549  5150
  8 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:47  5490  5467
  9 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  44:06  5439  4187
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:17  5409  5397
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:14  5256  5971
 12 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  45:50  5160     0
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:19  5082  5511
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:33  5044  5359
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  49:11  4620  1925
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  49:11  4620  4186
 17 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:17  4604  6577
 18 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  50:11  4459  4770
 19 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  50:53  4346  5461
 20 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:53  4346  2002
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  51:47  4201  4083
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  52:32  4081  5085
 23 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  52:33  4078  2512
 24 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  53:19  3955     0
 25 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:23  3783  3258
 26 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  54:57  3692  5104
 27 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  55:02  3678  3419
 28 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  59:32  2954  2074
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  60:48  2750  3194
 30 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  65:09  2049     0
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:12  2041  2418
 32 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  66:42  1800  1698
 33 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  66:55  1765  2365
 34 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  69:35  1335  1552
 35 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  73:32   700  2523
 36 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  77:50     7  3573
 37 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  80:48     0  3002
 38 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  82:05     0  1224
 39 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  84:45     0  3228
 40 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   607
 41 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  5192
#
4918     H21C                  23.08.2019 RVP = 4564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  35:38  5133  5255
  2 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  41:20  4494  4445
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  45:10  4064  2339
  4 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  48:40  3672  2839
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  49:50  3541  1066
  6 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:53  3199  3207
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  53:03  3180  2265
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:10  2495  7072
  9 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  60:01  2400    26
 10 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  64:22  1912   607
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  65:24  1796     0
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  67:43  1536    40
 13 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  68:05  1495   544
 14 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  70:19  1245  1126
 15 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  80:21   120   633
 16 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  93:48     0   180
#