Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.08.2019 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

4919     D20                   24.08.2019 RVP = 7061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  45:44  7607  7744
  2 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  51:10  6833  1526
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  51:48  6743  7143
  4 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  55:31  6213  7028
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  59:43  5615  7337
  6 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  62:50  5171  4974
  7 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  63:00  5147  5601
  8 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  63:51  5026  5703
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  64:22  4953  5890
 10 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  68:03  4428  6053
 11 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  75:50  3319  4323
 12 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  77:47  3041  4964
 13 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  84:12  2127   744
 14 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  85:56  1880  3133
 15 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  86:18  1828  4398
 16 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  88:46  1477  2204
 17 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952   DISK     0  1434
#
4919     D21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 8878  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:42  9001  9348
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  74:11  8823  8313
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:18  8809  8108
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  75:41  8642  7762
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  76:34  8536  8944
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  76:40  8524  8631
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  78:33  8297  8563
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  80:59  8004  8757
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  81:02  7998  8140
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  81:23  7956  7382
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  82:11  7859  7854
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  83:04  7753  7414
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  83:29  7703  7057
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  84:16  7609  7322
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  85:48  7424  7350
 16 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  92:37  6603  7267
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  93:58  6441  7028
 18 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  99:27  5780  8708
#
4919     D21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 7209  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  59:35  7226  6801
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  59:46  7204  7723
  3 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  59:50  7196  5420
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  62:31  6872  7603
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  62:47  6840  6720
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  65:36  6500  6454
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  65:55  6462  6788
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  66:43  6365  6555
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  67:31  6269  6812
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  67:38  6255  5899
 11 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  68:22  6166  3812
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  69:46  5997  7106
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  72:05  5718  3651
 14 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  72:59  5609  5956
 15 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  73:15  5577  6370
 16 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  73:47  5513  6363
 17 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  74:27  5432     0
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  75:30  5305  5956
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  76:24  5197  5685
 20 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  76:29  5187  5620
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  76:42  5160  5281
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  77:37  5050  5539
 23 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  78:41  4921  4980
 24 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  81:20  4601  5256
 25 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  81:35  4571  2016
 26 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  82:53  4414  4950
 27 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  83:43  4314  4518
 28 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  84:33  4213  3399
 29 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  84:36  4207  5325
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  85:38  4082  3559
 31 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  89:33  3610   619
#
4919     D21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 4792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  48:46  5148  4412
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  53:22  4729  4910
  3 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  55:55  4498  1632
  4 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  57:18  4372  1742
  5 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  59:04  4211     0
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  59:32  4169  1361
  7 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  61:56  3950  4509
  8 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  62:51  3867  3207
  9 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  64:09  3749  2417
 10 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  66:20  3550  4662
 11 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  67:32  3441     0
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  69:41  3245  4540
 13 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  70:15  3194   354
 14 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  70:52  3138  3998
 15 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  70:52  3138  4586
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  72:08  3023  1682
 17 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  72:55  2951  1132
 18 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  73:24  2907  1477
 19 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  73:51  2866  1878
 20 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  75:34  2710     0
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  75:55  2679  5260
 22 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  78:00  2489   860
 23 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  79:52  2319     0
 24 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  81:01  2215  2058
 25 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  90:20  1367  2248
#
4919     D21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 3463  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  45:40  3834     0
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  51:20  3450  1698
  3 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  56:25  3106  3380
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:37  3024  3454
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  60:34  2825  4656
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  66:14  2441  2460
  7 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  66:52  2398    17
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  67:42  2342  3044
  9 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  68:13  2307  1743
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:05  2045  2226
 11 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  81:04  1436   980
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  91:27   733   493
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 104:40     0   915
 14 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 137:48     0   130
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851   DISK     0  2781
#
4919     H20                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  44:58  4289  6280
  2 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  45:36  4233  1507
  3 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  50:00  3846  4482
  4 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  50:02  3843  3264
  5 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  53:48  3512  3727
  6 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  54:20  3465  2008
  7 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  59:20  3025     0
  8 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  61:10  2863  1337
  9 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  61:15  2856  2838
 10 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  69:15  2152     0
 11 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  76:55  1478  2860
 12 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  77:01  1469  1331
 13 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004  82:14  1010     0
#
4919     H21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 8925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  72:03  9245  8805
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:22  8849  8878
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:46  8682  8699
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  76:49  8676  8929
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  78:27  8481  8904
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:03  8051  8639
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  84:57  7704  8364
  8 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  85:08  7682  9022
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  85:39  7621  8084
 10 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  86:04  7571  8512
 11 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  86:23  7533  7972
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  87:56  7348  7342
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  89:33  7155  8000
 14 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  89:55  7111   701
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  91:42  6898  6675
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  91:59  6864  7566
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:24  6576  7933
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  95:10  6484  6380
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:06  6373  7152
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:20  6225  7224
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:23  6219  7345
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  97:47  6172  5910
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  99:52  5923  6769
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  99:57  5913  7806
 25 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 101:15  5757  2438
 26 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 101:25  5738  7597
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101 103:58  5433  7037
 28 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 103:59  5431  5557
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 107:06  5059  6556
 30 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 109:14  4804  7386
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:40  4752  7118
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 110:21  4671  5976
 33 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 110:24  4665  7047
 34 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 111:09  4575  7897
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 115:07  4101  6551
 36 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 119:20  3598  7038
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 133:22  1922  3834
 38 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205 140:04  1121  1220
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7849
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7467
 41 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8050
 42 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8893
 43 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8600
#
4919     H21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 7286  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  74:51  7423  7467
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  76:28  7268  7516
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  77:31  7168  6629
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  77:37  7158  7076
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  80:13  6910  6786
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  81:05  6827  6814
  7 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:21  6802  7257
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  82:14  6717  6837
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  82:38  6679  7115
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  82:56  6650  2379
 11 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  84:07  6537  5950
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  85:21  6420  6955
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:24  6415  4896
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:57  6076  6575
 15 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  90:27  5932   717
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:31  5831  6637
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  91:35  5824  5619
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  91:50  5800  5817
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:25  5745  6414
 20 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  93:07  5678  7003
 21 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  93:15  5665  5355
 22 Pustai David                   TJN9301  94:31  5544  5827
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  95:01  5496  5628
 24 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  95:06  5488  6471
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  96:01  5401  5514
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  96:09  5388  5696
 27 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  97:26  5265  4518
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  98:17  5184  5637
 29 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  98:26  5170     0
 30 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  99:40  5052  2189
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 100:47  4945  4564
 32 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 102:00  4829  6227
 33 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 102:41  4764  6433
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 105:16  4517  4944
 35 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 107:40  4288  4558
 36 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 109:59  4067  4532
 37 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 110:12  4046  5024
 38 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 113:11  3761  4659
 39 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 115:23  3551  2703
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 127:24  2403  4984
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 133:45  1796  1213
 42 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 134:15  1749  6579
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5478
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5855
 45 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  4567
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5495
#
4919     H21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 6270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  58:45  6494  6441
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  60:39  6298  6192
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  63:23  6017  5397
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  68:41  5472  6577
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  69:34  5381  6167
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  70:01  5334  5511
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  70:27  5290  5359
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  70:45  5259  5192
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  70:48  5254  5150
 10 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  71:02  5230  5423
 11 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  71:18  5202  5266
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  73:01  5026  5467
 13 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  73:08  5014  5461
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  73:14  5003  3886
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  74:46  4846  1925
 16 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  75:02  4818  5182
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  75:35  4762  5104
 18 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  77:31  4563  2002
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:39  4549  5568
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  77:52  4527  4770
 21 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  78:27  4467  4186
 22 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  80:58  4208  3900
 23 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  82:15  4075     0
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  83:41  3928  4083
 25 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  84:23  3856  1698
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  85:39  3726  3258
 27 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  86:35  3630  5971
 28 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  87:59  3486  2512
 29 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  89:23  3341  2074
 30 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  92:03  3067  2418
 31 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  92:23  3033     0
 32 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  93:19  2937  2523
 33 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:27  2923  3194
 34 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  95:52  2674     0
 35 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  97:21  2522  3419
 36 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  98:13  2432   607
 37 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  99:14  2328  3573
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 101:03  2141  5085
 39 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:07  2134  3002
 40 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 111:55  1023  1224
 41 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  4187
 42 Šklíba David                   TJN9902   DISK     0  2365
 43 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  1552
#
4919     H21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 4390  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  47:37  4748  5255
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:12  4360  2839
  3 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  55:44  4061  4445
  4 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  60:19  3673  2339
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  64:51  3289  2265
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  66:56  3113  1066
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  70:05  2846  7072
  8 Bláha David                    SRK9510  75:15  2409    94
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  80:48  1939   607
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  88:03  1325    26
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  88:47  1263  1999
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  92:04   985     0
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  96:06   643  1126
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  97:25   532   544
 15 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:25     0    40
 16 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 117:11     0   464
 17 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   633
#