Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4925     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 9091  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  29:53  9200  8883
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  30:14  9095  9312
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  30:37  8980  9634
  4 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  30:56  8884  1632
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  31:09  8819  8681
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  32:32  8403  8736
  7 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  34:04  7942  7927
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  34:05  7937  7203
  9 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  34:41  7757  2731
 10 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:19  6966  7076
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  38:45  6535  7877
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:19  6364  6838
 13 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:04  6139  5561
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  40:13  6094  1358
 15 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  40:22  6049  6196
 16 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  42:29  5412  5320
 17 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  42:35  5382  7031
 18 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  44:50  4706  5780
 19 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  44:52  4696  2456
 20 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  45:11  4601     0
 21 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  45:55  4380     0
 22 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  46:26  4225     0
 23 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  49:45  3228  4972
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  49:47  3218  4184
 25 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  53:16  2171     0
 26 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  53:37  2066  3482
 27 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:45  2026  8892
 28 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  55:06  1620  2201
 29 Stehlíková Jana                TBM8658  55:31  1495     0
 30 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  56:00  1349     0
 31 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  64:38     0   504
#
4925     D21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 1356  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  40:13  1486  1307
  2 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  41:11  1457   986
  3 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  52:06  1124   492
  4 Čížková Eliška                 ADA0051  53:57  1068     0
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  56:21   995   414
  6 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  58:24   932    81
  7 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  59:44   892   463
  8 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:39   803   312
  9 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  63:39   772  3531
#
4925     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8369  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  38:20  8534  8354
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:28  8292  8290
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  39:31  8281  8466
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:56  7978  7834
  5 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:40  7821  7781
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:49  7789  7591
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:10  7714  7701
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  42:16  7692  7582
  9 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  42:16  7692  8673
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  42:25  7660  6456
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:18  7471  8062
 12 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:24  7450  5947
 13 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  44:32  7207  6018
 14 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  44:45  7161  7329
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:55  7125  7167
 16 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  45:02  7100  3188
 17 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  45:56  6908  1928
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  46:06  6872  7393
 19 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  46:14  6844  4615
 20 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  47:31  6569  2404
 21 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  47:43  6526  7100
 22 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  48:12  6423  5787
 23 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:13  6419  5392
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  48:16  6408  6491
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  48:27  6369  6312
 26 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:15  6198  6808
 27 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  49:51  6070  4188
 28 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  50:00  6037  5156
 29 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  50:26  5945  6711
 30 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  50:44  5881  3638
 31 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  50:47  5870  5953
 32 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  51:43  5670  4819
 33 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  53:07  5370  5299
 34 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  53:46  5231  4114
 35 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  54:00  5181  5766
 36 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  54:24  5096   616
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  55:51  4786  4278
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  56:38  4618  5155
 39 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  56:40  4611  6316
 40 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  59:38  3976   396
 41 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  63:45  3095  2513
 42 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  66:05  2595  1669
 43 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:38  2264  3512
 44 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  69:27  1875     0
 45 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  69:39  1832  1994
 46 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  70:16  1700  1525
 47 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  75:49   512  3625
 48 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  82:30     0   437
 49 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  82:36     0  1114
 50 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7084
 51 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  4486
 52 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404   DISK     0  1596
#
4925     H21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4240  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  34:00  4362  5881
  2 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  34:23  4315  3810
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  36:38  4043  5547
  4 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  41:51  3411     0
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  43:26  3219  3256
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  44:49  3051  2705
  7 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  47:58  2670     0
  8 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  48:37  2591  1242
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:22  2379  2133
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  52:57  2066  1105
 11 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  56:34  1628   199
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  63:03   843   274
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  65:21   565  1189
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:01     0     0
#