Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4930     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6573  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  31:31  7344  5501
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  35:39  6548  5512
  3 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  37:21  6221  2922
  4 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  37:41  6157  7335
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  38:24  6019  6670
  6 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  38:37  5977  4582
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  42:10  5294  5775
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  43:19  5073  6247
  9 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  44:49  4784  3873
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  45:50  4589  5437
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  45:58  4563  2153
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:05  4541  2380
 13 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:57  4374  6838
 14 Stehlíková Jana                TBM8658  49:23  3906   177
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  53:25  3129   311
 16 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  55:48  2671   504
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:46  2485  3054
 18 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  57:32  2337  3443
 19 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  57:55  2263   342
#
4930     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7509  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  33:42  7808  6920
  2 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  33:49  7782  7967
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  35:35  7388  7570
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:59  7299  7393
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  36:50  7110  7329
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:31  6957  6570
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  37:38  6931  6628
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  37:54  6872  7287
  9 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  38:11  6809  5886
 10 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  38:39  6705  2742
 11 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  39:19  6556  6006
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  39:56  6419  5112
 13 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  40:55  6200  5567
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  41:16  6122  1397
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  41:28  6077  5638
 16 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  41:44  6018  5598
 17 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  41:58  5966  5867
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:37  5598  6316
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  43:44  5572  5591
 20 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  46:01  5063  4293
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:36  4710  5082
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  59:07  2143  2640
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  59:14  2117  4106
 24 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  59:21  2091  3512
 25 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  62:05  1482  1240
 26 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  63:22  1196   719
 27 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6311
 28 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  2210
 29 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:55     0  6428
#