Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4931     D21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 8423  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  19:13  8670  8895
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  19:26  8574  8736
  3 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  19:32  8530  8614
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  19:34  8515  7880
  5 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  19:47  8419  2351
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  20:26  8131  7059
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  21:24  7703  3670
  8 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  22:05  7400  7990
  9 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  22:11  7356  5676
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  22:53  7046  5602
 11 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  23:06  6950  5437
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  23:53  6603  6838
 13 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  24:00  6551  6670
 14 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  24:39  6263  4582
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  26:51  5289  4864
 16 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  27:13  5126     0
 17 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  29:42  4026   160
 18 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  31:05  3413  3111
 19 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  31:22  3288   545
 20 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  32:32  2771  3060
 21 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  34:56  1708     0
 22 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  4554
#
4931     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 8118  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:48  8622  8518
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  18:39  8243  8466
  3 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  19:15  7975  3060
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  19:27  7886  7595
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  19:54  7685  7702
  6 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  20:00  7641  6545
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  20:34  7388  8068
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  20:42  7329  7290
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  20:53  7247  7701
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  21:21  7039  7834
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  21:55  6786  6318
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  22:16  6630  6491
 13 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:18  6615  6804
 14 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  22:18  6615  6316
 15 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  22:23  6578  7305
 16 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  22:31  6518  6373
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  22:32  6511  7393
 18 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  22:39  6459  5638
 19 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  23:01  6295  4264
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:27  6102  6628
 21 Michek David                   TJN9802  23:46  5961  6022
 22 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443  24:01  5849     0
 23 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  24:17  5731  6326
 24 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:30  5634  4332
 25 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  24:41  5552  6696
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  24:59  5418  7197
 27 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  25:22  5247  2007
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  25:30  5188  7167
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  25:40  5114  5886
 30 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  25:55  5002  5567
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  26:18  4831  5547
 32 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  26:34  4712  5766
 33 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  26:35  4705  5299
 34 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  28:08  4014  4342
 35 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  28:38  3791  3512
 36 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  31:22  2572     0
 37 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  31:31  2505  2821
 38 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:28  2081  2821
 39 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  32:40  1992    71
 40 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  33:09  1776  1240
 41 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  33:33  1598  2203
 42 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  33:36  1576  3293
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  34:58   966  2517
 44 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  38:52     0     0
 45 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  6570
 46 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7064
 47 Vedra David                    TBM7402   DISK     0  6920
 48 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  5626
 49 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0    28
#