Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4932     D21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 6639  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  45:57  6681  5855
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  46:01  6672  7241
  3 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:46  6564  6649
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  49:13  6212  2865
  5 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  50:38  6009  2816
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  51:09  5935  6197
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  52:53  5686  4140
  8 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  54:52  5401  5552
  9 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:52  5401  6843
 10 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  55:10  5358     0
 11 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  55:24  5325  4796
 12 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  56:13  5208  5480
 13 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  57:15  5059  4547
 14 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  60:03  4657  6266
 15 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  60:27  4600   322
 16 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  61:18  4478  4242
 17 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  61:23  4466  3654
 18 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  64:56  3956  4821
 19 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  71:04  3076  3228
 20 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  71:24  3028  4136
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  76:09  2346  3463
 22 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  84:51  1097  2096
 23 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  1616
#
4932     D21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 420   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  53:46   443   372
  2 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  54:22   439   686
  3 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  62:24   379     0
  4 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  68:49   332   499
  5 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  83:06   226   409
  6 Čížková Eliška                 ADA0051  86:24   202   127
  7 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  92:41   155   136
#
4932     H21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 7756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:46  8064  7731
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:37  7709  7299
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:44  7494  7560
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  42:31  7344  7480
  5 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  42:50  7283  5778
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:57  7261  8367
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:21  7184  7607
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:34  7142  7514
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:42  6732  7287
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:42  6732  6631
 11 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  45:48  6713   963
 12 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:02  6668  6946
 13 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  46:31  6575  6624
 14 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  47:34  6374  5442
 15 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:48  6329  6367
 16 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  49:30  6002  6066
 17 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  51:08  5689  6096
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:16  5663  5806
 19 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:40  5394  3559
 20 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  53:53  5160  5976
 21 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:21  5071  5292
 22 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  57:15  4513     0
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  62:16  3550  1781
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  64:36  3101  3625
 25 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:10  2224     0
 26 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  78:46   380  3146
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  80:15    95  3266
 28 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  80:39    18   221
 29 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  91:43     0   232
 30 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  6661
#
4932     H21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 2376  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  49:23  2438  1588
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:56  2365  2403
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:48  2324  2562
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  52:26  2295  2156
  5 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  53:10  2260     0
  6 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  54:52  2181     0
  7 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:48  1950  1239
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  60:14  1929  1499
  9 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  65:06  1701   218
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  68:15  1554  3169
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  75:14  1226  1255
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 129:00     0    28
 13 Otrusina David                 VBM8205   DISK     0   995
#