Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4933     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 7242  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  58:56  7439  2862
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  61:08  7176  6843
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  61:40  7112  5855
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  64:54  6726  7241
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  66:36  6522  6186
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  67:26  6423  7108
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  69:45  6146  8728
  8 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  80:12  4896  6292
  9 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  89:29  3787  5701
 10 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  93:08  3350   684
 11 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  95:43  3041     0
 12 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859   DISK     0  5940
 13 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555   DISK     0  2816
#
4933     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 7489  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  72:26  7584  8791
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  73:29  7477  7691
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  74:11  7405  7514
  4 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  79:53  6823  6823
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  83:25  6463  6624
  6 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  84:59  6303  5904
  7 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  87:19  6065  6066
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  88:22  5958  6324
  9 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  88:22  5958  3578
 10 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  90:24  5750  5292
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  95:32  5226  5442
 12 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  99:35  4813  3316
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 111:01  3646  5043
 14 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 114:12  3321  5417
 15 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 153:25     0  2491
#
4933     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2442  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stupal František               JHB8603  54:48  2573  2249
  2 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  57:43  2450  3559
  3 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  61:11  2304   469
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  66:26  2082  2562
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  75:35  1696  1367
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  77:08  1631  1011
  7 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  77:36  1611  2403
  8 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  83:47  1351  1439
  9 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  84:09  1335  1255
 10 Aleš David                     LCE7517   DISK     0   610
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0   218
#