Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4937     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6330  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  38:05  6543  7490
  2 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  38:26  6487  6693
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  41:43  5960  6661
  4 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  46:27  5199  3471
  5 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  48:22  4892  5153
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:46  4667  5653
  7 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  52:33  4220  1119
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:59  4150  4386
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  54:31  3904   730
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  60:19  2972  2404
 11 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  60:39  2919  1260
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  60:43  2908  3308
 13 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  61:03  2854  1315
 14 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050  62:40  2595     0
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  68:28  1663  1532
 16 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  68:59  1580  1514
#
4937     D21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 959   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  39:38  1111  1056
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  46:32   971     0
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  55:10   795  3004
  4 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:10   652   689
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:15   610     0
  6 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  75:41   377    45
#
4937     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7617  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:43  8012  8313
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  39:43  7422  7159
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:45  7416  7529
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  40:10  7334  7613
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  40:15  7317  6977
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:40  7235  7470
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:08  7144  6808
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:25  7088  6419
  9 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  41:54  6993  6765
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:54  6600  5795
 11 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:01  6577  5529
 12 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  45:00  6383  3547
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:53  6209  5312
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:18  6128  6429
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:18  6128  6977
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:23  6111  6730
 17 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:27  5901  6212
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:32  5885  5527
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:17  5737  5584
 20 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:39  5665  5800
 21 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  49:06  5577  2376
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  49:24  5518  5851
 23 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  50:00  5400  2541
 24 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  50:29  5305  1907
 25 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  51:47  5049  5371
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  52:48  4849  4232
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:38  4685  4753
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  53:51  4643  5984
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  54:38  4489  4876
 30 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  55:06  4397     0
 31 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  56:33  4112  3593
 32 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  56:46  4069  1087
 33 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:20  3761  2360
 34 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  59:05  3613  1194
 35 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  60:09  3404  1092
 36 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:41  3299   617
 37 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:58  3046  3043
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  62:44  2895   234
 39 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  63:19  2781   210
 40 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  66:34  2142  2758
 41 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  68:26  1774     0
 42 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  73:11   840  3508
 43 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  75:33   375   865
 44 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  78:05     0     0
#
4937     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 1905  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  45:24  1977   183
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  47:25  1896  2345
  3 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  48:44  1843   263
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:27  1773  2940
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  55:10  1583     0
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  59:29  1409  1313
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:16  1337  2223
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  67:50  1071   705
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:22     0    29
#