Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4938     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  50:41  8070  7919
  2 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  74:16  5824   612
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  78:09  5454  5653
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  78:28  5424  6031
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  79:34  5319  1786
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  81:20  5150  5153
  7 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  90:39  4263   792
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451   DISK     0  7490
#
4938     D21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 807   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  53:32   885  1119
  2 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  58:25   818  1056
  3 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  65:48   718   419
  4  Krejčiříková Nikol            BBM7850  71:59   634     0
  5 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:46   582   683
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  80:04   523   689
  7 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  88:11   413    45
  8 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  90:55   376     0
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  95:22   315   488
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756 106:26   164     0
 11 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 113:06    74     0
 12 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351 129:27     0     2
#
4938     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7759  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  74:45  7922  7855
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  76:17  7766  8129
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  78:01  7590  6151
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:13  7468  7264
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  82:16  7158  7529
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:28  7138  7671
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  84:02  6979  7613
  8 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  84:29  6933  6212
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  87:24  6636  6468
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  89:23  6435  6952
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  93:49  5984  5800
 12 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  95:29  5815  1035
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 107:50  4560  4876
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 113:11  4016  3643
 15 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 135:34  1741   617
 16 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  4066
#
4938     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 1548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  66:14  1696   730
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  72:15  1568  2345
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  81:06  1381  1458
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  85:38  1285  2940
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  86:03  1276     0
  6 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101 107:32   822     0
  7 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 154:51     0   269
#