Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4940     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6943  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  40:44  7140  3965
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:01  7093  9502
  3 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:02  6594  2542
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:15  6227  6508
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:57  6111  6344
  6 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  49:13  5736  3077
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  49:18  5722  4825
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:43  5653  4866
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  52:21  5217  7493
 10 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  54:39  4836  2945
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  55:19  4726  3431
 12 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  55:35  4681  2766
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  59:24  4049  2301
 14 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  73:15  1756  3971
 15 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  79:18   754  1300
#
4940     D21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2443  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  36:33  2746  2918
  2 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:10  2476  5202
  3 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  47:29  2106  2939
  4 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  51:56  1846     0
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  54:09  1716    76
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  54:42  1684   623
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  56:59  1550     0
  8 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  60:20  1354   532
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  62:00  1257     0
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756  69:08   839    20
 11 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  84:51     0   205
#
4940     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7676  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  59:27  7865  3618
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:11  7773  5901
  3 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  63:14  7389  7599
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  64:09  7273  7568
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  65:31  7101  7304
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  66:45  6946  7711
  7 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  66:53  6929   818
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  66:56  6923  7254
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  67:00  6914  6609
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  68:33  6719  2166
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  69:46  6566  6922
 12 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  70:38  6457  5197
 13 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  71:39  6329  1551
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:46  6314  6816
 15 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  74:53  5922     0
 16 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  75:27  5850   736
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  77:29  5594  5143
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  80:07  5263  4980
 19 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  81:47  5053  2213
 20 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  82:07  5011  2964
 21 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  84:49  4671   950
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  88:46  4174  4488
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  91:25  3840  4277
 24 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  92:03  3760  2848
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  95:14  3359  3865
 26 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 113:25  1070  2663
 27 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 122:17     0     0
 28 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841   DISK     0  8196
#
4940     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4458  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  37:01  4974  6832
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  39:12  4742  6936
  3 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  49:23  3657  1560
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:19  3452  2646
  5 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  52:41  3306  1385
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  53:45  3193  1818
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  54:54  3070  2886
  8 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  55:59  2955     0
  9 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  56:34  2893   753
 10 Vychodil Petr                  SBK7535  57:14  2822     0
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  58:30  2687  2302
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  61:51  2330  2989
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  61:55  2323   840
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  62:03  2309   736
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  64:43  2025  1421
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  65:32  1938   781
 17 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  65:51  1904    74
 18 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101  73:20  1107   101
 19 Polách David                   ZBM8003  86:02     0     0
#