Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček (Vodňanský kapr)

4952     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4051  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:05  4554  5466
  2 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  58:04  3905  2356
  3 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  61:01  3692  2769
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  61:02  3691  3630
  5 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  62:47  3564  3674
  6 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  64:19  3454   589
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  67:12  3245  4714
  8 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:20  3163  2555
  9 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  71:56  2903  1044
 10 Rudová Anna                    VTA0051  81:39  2201     0
 11 Chmelíková Bára                OPI0053  86:33  1847     0
#
4952     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6095  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  55:42  6698  7919
  2 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  61:41  6108  6758
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  68:05  5478  5016
  4 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  68:07  5474  6117
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  69:21  5353  1552
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  76:55  4607  4664
  7 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  79:57  4308  4326
  8 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  83:06  3997     0
  9 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  83:26  3964  1537
 10 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  93:09  3006  1629
#
4952     H21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5224  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  49:12  5488  5425
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  50:48  5327  2495
  3 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  55:29  4855  5473
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  56:23  4764  5219
  5 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  58:15  4576  4379
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  59:53  4412  5217
  7 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  63:10  4081  1846
  8 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:38  2522  4784
  9 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 114:11     0   292
#
4952     H21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  81:48  8009  7797
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  87:15  7535  6990
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  91:43  7146  7198
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  92:02  7119  8042
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  94:36  6896  6709
  6 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  95:35  6810  7070
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  96:33  6726  7711
  8 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 100:48  6356  6074
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 108:19  5702  5615
 10 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 109:41  5583  4263
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902 109:42  5582  5311
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 110:32  5509  5937
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 113:29  5252  6454
 14 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403 114:38  5152     0
 15 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600 116:57  4951  1046
 16 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 123:56  4343  5400
 17 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 128:31  3944  4762
 18 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 130:27  3776  2409
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 132:09  3628  4597
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 137:16  3183  4927
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 142:50  2698  3060
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  4503
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511   DISK     0  6914
#