Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.07.2019 - Grand prix Silesia - E1

4953     D21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5448  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  25:01  5648  6651
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  25:13  5606  6345
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  27:40  5092  5780
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  27:50  5057  3097
  5 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  29:45  4654  2598
  6 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  33:39  3836  2584
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  35:34  3434   736
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5368
#
4953     D21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 2370  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  25:15  2585   289
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  27:26  2398  4802
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  30:36  2128   395
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  36:01  1665     0
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  39:01  1409   612
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  39:24  1376  3010
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:53   738  2825
  8 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  64:33     0   602
#
4953     H21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 7806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:24  8363  8596
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  22:10  8103  8528
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  25:34  6951  7131
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  25:48  6872  7234
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  26:03  6788  6730
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:33  6618  1127
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  26:51  6517  5932
  8 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:23  6336  4674
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  28:04  6105  5403
 10 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  28:37  5918  4179
 11 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  28:55  5817  7540
 12 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  29:03  5772  4351
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  30:31  5275  4384
 14 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  30:43  5207  5412
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  31:02  5100  6087
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:12  4705  6605
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  33:16  4343  6265
 18 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  35:09  3705     0
 19 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  35:31  3581  2556
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  37:11  3017  1267
 21 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  41:09  1673  2771
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:09     0  3800
 23 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  50:08     0   169
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  26:36     0  7746
#
4953     H21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5261  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  24:06  5457   642
  2 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:48  5310  5188
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  26:12  5016     0
  4 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  27:37  4718  5446
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  27:45  4690  6076
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  28:35  4515  5113
  7 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  29:30  4322   484
  8 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  30:22  4140  4483
  9 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  32:05  3780     0
 10 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  32:13  3751  1463
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  34:20  3307  1670
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  35:50  2991   947
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  38:01  2533  4483
 14 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  45:14  1016   157
#