Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.07.2019 - Grand prix Silesia - E2

4954     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5087  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  27:29  5512  6345
  2 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  29:42  5136  3097
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  32:47  4613  5368
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  32:48  4611  2598
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  33:07  4557   736
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  36:54  3915  5780
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  37:39  3788  4847
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  40:30  3304  2584
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  45:18  2490   434
#
4954     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 2370  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  28:17  2876  4802
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  38:36  2195   395
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  40:58  2039   289
  4 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  45:41  1728   612
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  45:45  1724  2825
  6 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  50:07  1436   602
  7 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750   DISK     0  3010
  8 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658   DISK     0     0
#
4954     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 7806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  23:23  8195  8596
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  24:05  7973  8528
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  26:22  7249  7131
  4 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:54  7080  1127
  5 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  27:20  6942  4351
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:40  6837  4674
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  28:21  6620  4384
  8 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  29:04  6393  5412
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  29:16  6329  6667
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  29:21  6303  6730
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  30:14  6023  5932
 12 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  30:59  5785  5403
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  31:05  5753  7540
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  32:43  5235  2556
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:53  5182  6605
 16 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  34:19  4728  4179
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  35:52  4236  6265
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  37:57  3575  6087
 19 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  39:01  3237  1267
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  40:20  2819  2771
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  45:01  1334     0
 22 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  46:04  1001   169
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:17   298  3800
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7234
 25 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101  34:54     0     0
#
4954     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5261  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  20:25  5849   642
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  23:53  5055  6076
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  24:39  4880  5113
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:49  4842  5188
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  25:39  4651  5446
  6 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  25:46  4624     0
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  25:59  4574  3991
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  28:48  3930  2743
  9 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  30:09  3621  4483
 10 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  30:20  3579   484
 11 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  30:34  3525  1463
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  32:34  3067  4483
 13 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  35:26  2411     0
 14 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  42:54   702   947
 15 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  49:26     0  1670
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   157
#