Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4958     D21K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3502  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  70:57  3655     0
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  75:43  3430  3580
  3 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  75:54  3421  3950
  4 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  76:55  3373    62
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  77:48  3332   937
  6 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  85:13  2981  2642
  7 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  92:54  2619  3756
  8 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  93:34  2587  3227
  9 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  97:09  2418  1438
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 100:03  2281  2997
 11 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 107:31  1929  2714
 12 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550 108:11  1897  1642
 13 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250 113:01  1669     0
 14 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853 131:40   789     0
#
4958     D21L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8421  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  54:22  8826  8018
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  56:15  8548  8979
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:43  7889  8080
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  61:02  7843  8357
  5 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  61:07  7830  8671
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  64:31  7329  6728
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  66:55  6975  4065
  8 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  67:10  6938     0
  9 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  68:59  6670  2071
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  70:09  6498  7311
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  71:19  6326  1742
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:56  6235  4992
 13 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:09  6056  5376
 14 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  73:19  6032  6406
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:20  5882  5275
 16 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  75:09  5761  4665
 17 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:48  5665  1843
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  76:02  5631  5655
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:06  5621  5902
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  76:31  5560  6270
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  76:52  5508  5658
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:11  5314     0
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:40  5095  4779
 24 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  85:15  4272  6176
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  86:53  4031  4905
 26 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  87:45  3903  5672
 27 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  88:04  3857  2043
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  88:10  3842  4237
 29 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  88:20  3817  4318
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:54  3439  5220
 31 Štěpánová Petra                DKP8955  91:27  3358     0
#
4958     H21K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5087  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  71:19  5318  6362
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  76:01  4998  5043
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  76:47  4946  5052
  4 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  82:56  4527  4760
  5 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  83:28  4491  3117
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  84:21  4431  3693
  7 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  86:04  4314     0
  8 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  95:48  3651  4220
  9 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  96:53  3577     0
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  98:47  3448  3289
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 100:22  3340  3502
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 102:49  3173  2304
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 106:28  2924  1781
 14 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710 110:35  2644  2780
 15 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000 111:09  2606  1890
 16 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 124:53  1670   336
 17 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 128:35  1418  2517
 18 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 129:38  1347     0
 19 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 140:25   613     0
 20 Štěpán Marek                   DKP8901   DISK     0   160
#
4958     H21L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 7656  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  79:02  7951  8076
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  83:35  7527  8109
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  83:58  7491  8108
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  87:38  7150  7124
  5 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  91:09  6822  6702
  6 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  91:34  6783  6038
  7 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  92:16  6718  6093
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  94:06  6547  4896
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  94:32  6507  4306
 10 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  95:36  6408  1522
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  96:28  6327  6679
 12 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  97:28  6234  6864
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  98:07  6173  6756
 14 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  98:13  6164  6303
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  98:25  6145  5638
 16 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  99:37  6033  5513
 17 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 100:15  5974  2432
 18 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 101:02  5901  6237
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 101:45  5835  5081
 20 Rožek David                    RIC7403 107:27  5304  3580
 21 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 109:18  5131  3970
 22 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 109:58  5069  6149
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 111:32  4923  5564
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 111:56  4886  5333
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 112:02  4877  5434
 26 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200 112:45  4810   433
 27 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 114:00  4694  5340
 28 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 117:39  4354  3725
 29 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 117:39  4354  2172
 30 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 121:21  4009  1572
 31 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 124:04  3756  2492
 32 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 132:33  2966  3873
 33 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101 134:29  2786     0
 34 Dobeš Jan                      LCE7801 156:08   769     0
 35 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5701
#
4958     D20                   24.03.2019 RVP = 2680  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  63:48  3273  6754
  2 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  88:52  2452   746
  3 Illnerová Kateřina             DKP9950  93:01  2316     0
  4 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950 100:47  2062  2922
  5 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050 101:51  2027     0
  6 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952 105:40  1902   556
  7 Straková Veronika              SLA0051 107:40  1837     0
  8 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 111:00  1728  2424
  9 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950 117:51  1504   524
#