Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4964     D21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 3372  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:47  3724  5033
  2 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:54  3442  3953
  3 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  68:50  2950  1871
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  68:53  2947  2517
  5 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  69:21  2921     0
  6 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  69:48  2897  2388
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  72:26  2751  1514
  8 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  77:24  2478   757
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:09  2436  2367
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  84:50  2068  2970
 11 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  93:58  1564   385
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  98:05  1337  2186
 13 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950 122:18     2   702
#
4964     D21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8265  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  51:24  8831  8082
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  55:03  8285  8671
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  59:05  7680  8357
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  60:03  7536  8054
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  61:03  7386  7877
  6 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  63:26  7029  1289
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  63:50  6969  8163
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  65:01  6792  6815
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  66:06  6629  6077
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  68:37  6252  5205
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  70:23  5988  5745
 12 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  71:30  5820  1181
 13 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  72:18  5701  4806
 14 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  72:52  5616  5176
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  73:18  5551  4691
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:27  5528  5586
 17 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  74:22  5391  5738
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:57  5304  5068
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  77:35  4909  4355
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  77:36  4907  6270
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  78:40  4747  6369
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:58  4702  1704
 23 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  81:35  4310     0
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  83:15  4060  5375
 25 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  83:17  4055  1691
 26 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  86:20  3598  4577
 27 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  90:31  2972  1070
 28 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  96:56  2011   485
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  97:26  1936  4201
 30 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  97:40  1901  7727
 31 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 103:44   992  1434
 32 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654   DISK     0   722
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750   DISK     0  5197
#
4964     H21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6186  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  48:28  6677  3351
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  53:01  6143  6909
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:28  5737  5711
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  57:42  5592  3598
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:42  5475  5025
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:43  5473  5302
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  58:48  5463  5849
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  60:55  5214  6310
  9 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:13  5062  5140
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  62:32  5024  1373
 11 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  63:49  4874   503
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:15  4823  3138
 13 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  66:28  4562  4060
 14 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:33  4553  6149
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  69:31  4204  4367
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  70:21  4106  3532
 17 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  71:07  4016  2562
 18 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  72:37  3840     0
 19 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  73:11  3773  4817
 20 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  74:42  3595   650
 21 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  78:19  3170     0
 22 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:40  3129  3418
 23 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  78:52  3106   661
 24 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:02  2851  1791
 25 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  87:00  2150  2085
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:57  2038  2064
 27 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  90:15  1768  1822
 28 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  96:36  1022     0
 29 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001 109:04     0    69
 30 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 109:34     0  2244
 31 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 114:29     0   734
 32 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 128:12     0     0
#
4964     H21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 7557  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  72:54  7752  1719
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  74:17  7613  7915
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:19  7306  7844
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:24  6692  7791
  5 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  84:13  6610  6187
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:07  6519  6855
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  86:02  6426  6831
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  86:47  6350  7129
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  89:53  6037  6020
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  90:38  5962  6842
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:42  5955  6945
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  91:27  5879  5135
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  91:47  5845  5552
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:16  5797  6283
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  92:40  5756  6761
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  92:49  5741  6595
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  93:25  5681  2419
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  94:29  5573  5434
 19 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  95:40  5453     0
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  96:23  5381  5162
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  97:30  5268  5824
 22 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  97:36  5258  7107
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  98:49  5135  5765
 24 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 100:21  4980     0
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 100:45  4940  5507
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 103:02  4709  5673
 27 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 103:09  4698     0
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 103:14  4689     0
 29 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 103:56  4618  2848
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 104:23  4573  5214
 31 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 107:09  4294  5443
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202 109:05  4098  3875
 33 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 121:05  2887   614
 34 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 121:56  2801  4041
 35 Rohlík Matěj                   TAP0010 123:35  2634     0
 36 Lampa David                    DKP7702 132:45  1708   728
 37 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604   DISK     0  2639
#