Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4965     D20                   01.05.2019 RVP = 2541  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  11:20  2811  5611
  2 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  13:04  2464  2439
  3 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  13:39  2347  1157
  4 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  14:01  2274  2382
  5 Nentvichová Klára              DOR9950  14:39  2147     0
  6 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  15:10  2043  1114
  7 Černá Karolína                 HCE0050  17:08  1649     0
#
4965     D21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 820   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  12:43   925   698
  2 Černá Kateřina                 HCE9850  15:07   791     0
  3 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  15:58   743  1540
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  15:59   742  1376
  5 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23   551   263
  6 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  20:05   512   221
  7 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  20:54   466   100
  8 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  23:51   300     0
  9 Brtvová Nikola                 BZP9150  29:27     0     0
#
4965     D21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 8838  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  12:38  9032  8983
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  12:46  8941  8105
  3 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  13:21  8542  8749
  4 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  13:25  8496  8807
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  13:44  8279  9137
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  13:54  8165  8163
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  14:03  8063  6984
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  14:05  8040  8515
  9 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  14:08  8006  4096
 10 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:10  7983  6363
 11 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  14:27  7789  7123
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:28  7778  8085
 13 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  14:30  7755  6926
 14 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  14:37  7675     0
 15 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  14:53  7493  5930
 16 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  14:55  7470  7740
 17 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  14:59  7424  6407
 18 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  15:16  7230  2485
 19 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  15:18  7207  5333
 20 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  15:26  7116  3772
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  15:28  7093  8322
 22 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:29  7082  6769
 23 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  15:29  7082  2912
 24 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  15:33  7036  6736
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:36  7002  5901
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  15:50  6842  4047
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  15:55  6785  5360
 28 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:59  6740  3594
 29 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  16:12  6592  5255
 30 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  16:14  6569  6434
 31 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  16:17  6535  6326
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  16:22  6478  5729
 33 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  16:23  6466     0
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:28  6409  4576
 35 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  16:38  6295  3057
 36 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  16:40  6272  6078
 37 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  16:49  6170  5673
 38 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  16:53  6124  5272
 39 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  16:55  6101  2424
 40 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  16:59  6056  5136
 41 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:59  6056  3917
 42 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  17:03  6010  4602
 43 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  17:08  5953  3189
 44 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  17:10  5930  3909
 45 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  17:16  5862  6270
 46 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  17:17  5850  7540
 47 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  17:18  5839  2177
 48 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  17:26  5748  2875
 49 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  17:28  5725  5414
 50 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  17:50  5474  3777
 51 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  17:53  5440  5150
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  18:02  5337  3160
 53 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:04  5314  5473
 54 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:09  5257  3664
 55 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  18:09  5257  4807
 56 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  18:15  5189  4965
 57 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  18:21  5120   418
 58 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  18:25  5075  4153
 59 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  18:48  4813  5819
 60 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  18:54  4744  3402
 61 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  19:09  4573  1209
 62 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  19:09  4573   321
 63 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  19:25  4391  2128
 64 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  19:27  4368  3885
 65 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  19:54  4060   718
 66 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  19:55  4048  1983
 67 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  19:58  4014  2196
 68 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  20:31  3638     0
 69 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:42  3512  3366
 70 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  20:49  3433  2250
 71 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  22:17  2429  2103
 72 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  22:30  2281   201
 73 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250  22:45  2110     0
 74 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  23:03  1904   946
 75 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  23:30  1597   136
 76 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  24:16  1072   288
 77 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  25:20   342  4129
 78 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  27:50     0  7894
 79 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  7938
 80 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156   DISK     0   867
 81 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  6391
#
4965     H21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 8470  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  12:57  8613  8744
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:08  8495  8302
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:26  8302  6033
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:35  8206  8052
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  13:48  8067  3972
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:03  7906  8318
  7 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:08  7852  2633
  8 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  14:16  7766  2853
  9 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:20  7724  7185
 10 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  14:21  7713  4137
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:24  7681  7880
 12 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  14:30  7616  8935
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  14:31  7606  7527
 14 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  14:31  7606  1380
 15 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:32  7595  7532
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:36  7552  7595
 17 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:38  7531  7261
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:41  7499  6694
 19 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:41  7499  5292
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  14:44  7466  6823
 21 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:55  7348  3963
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:57  7327  7725
 23 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  14:57  7327     0
 24 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  15:01  7284  5363
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  15:03  7263  6175
 26 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:05  7241  6788
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:05  7241  7617
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:06  7231  6081
 29 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:12  7166  7176
 30 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  15:23  7048  2306
 31 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:29  6984  6692
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:36  6909  6442
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:39  6877  6595
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:39  6877  6182
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  15:40  6866  1649
 36 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:40  6866  5446
 37 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  15:41  6855  6703
 38 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  15:42  6845     0
 39 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:44  6823  6767
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  15:47  6791  4810
 41 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  15:48  6780  1965
 42 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:57  6684  6653
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  6673  6187
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:59  6663  5933
 45 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  15:59  6663   666
 46 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  16:02  6630  1406
 47 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  16:04  6609   558
 48 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:04  6609  5404
 49 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  16:07  6577  3743
 50 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:09  6555  6756
 51 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  16:10  6545  2339
 52 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:13  6513  6169
 53 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:14  6502  6209
 54 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  16:23  6405  5419
 55 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:24  6395  5493
 56 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:31  6320  3811
 57 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  16:34  6287  3739
 58 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  16:36  6266  6228
 59 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  16:46  6159  6284
 60 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:48  6137  7339
 61 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  16:49  6127  4576
 62 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  16:52  6095  5295
 63 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  16:53  6084  4647
 64 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  16:53  6084  5942
 65 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:15  5848  5577
 66 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  17:15  5848   825
 67 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  17:26  5730  5401
 68 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  17:29  5698  5443
 69 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  17:30  5687  2441
 70 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  17:34  5644  3955
 71 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  17:35  5634  1659
 72 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  17:39  5591  2034
 73 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:41  5569  6504
 74 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  17:45  5527  4537
 75 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  17:46  5516  4235
 76 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  17:48  5494  3416
 77 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  17:53  5441  5507
 78 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:53  5441  4360
 79 Rožek David                    RIC7403  17:58  5387  4025
 80 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:08  5280  3782
 81 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:24  5109  4245
 82 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  18:29  5055  4599
 83 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:37  4969  3404
 84 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:38  4959  6045
 85 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  18:40  4937  4590
 86 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  18:40  4937  4607
 87 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:48  4851  4695
 88 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  19:02  4701  2181
 89 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:10  4616  4676
 90 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  19:29  4412  3827
 91 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  20:04  4037  3369
 92 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:25  3812  2481
 93 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  21:07  3362  2797
 94 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  21:12  3308  2110
 95 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:11  2033  2115
 96 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  43:21     0  5452
 97 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  5828
 98 Valach Marek                   TAP9703   DISK     0  4264
#
4965     H21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2758  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  13:29  2818   643
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  13:51  2745  4335
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  14:01  2712  4237
  4 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  14:14  2668     0
  5 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  14:52  2542  1213
  6 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  15:08  2488     0
  7 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  15:13  2472  1709
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  15:41  2378  1262
  9 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  15:43  2371   394
 10 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  16:34  2201     0
 11 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  17:08  2088  2219
 12 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  17:14  2068  1292
 13 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  18:07  1891   494
 14 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  19:37  1591   358
 15 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  24:42   574     0
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0   303
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0   376
#