Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4966     D21K                  08.05.2019 RVP = 1637  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Barbora               STH9051  41:19  2011     0
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  49:39  1743  1376
  3 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  64:53  1254  1983
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  67:28  1171  3783
  5 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  70:39  1068   288
  6 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  85:56   577   753
  7 Suková Petra                   BZP8851   DISK     0   129
#
4966     D21L                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8563  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  37:46  9055  8836
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:48  8602  8807
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:03  8546  8983
  4 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:53  8361  7740
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  41:09  8301  8105
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:34  7763  2628
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:52  7696  8085
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  44:28  7562  6893
  9 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  46:32  7102  7938
 10 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  46:49  7039  4692
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  47:35  6868  6332
 12 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  48:10  6738  6769
 13 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  50:29  6222  6434
 14 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  50:49  6148     0
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  51:19  6036  6407
 16 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  51:28  6003  5649
 17 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  51:34  5981  2912
 18 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  51:36  5973  5333
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:46  5936  5673
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  52:04  5869  5901
 21 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  52:11  5843  3675
 22 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  52:18  5817  5173
 23 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  52:19  5813  6326
 24 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  52:38  5743  7572
 25 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:05  5643  5255
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  53:45  5494  5360
 27 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:48  5483  6284
 28 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  54:09  5405  3057
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  55:33  5093  4863
 30 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  55:47  5041  4047
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  56:18  4926  4576
 32 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  4878  6303
 33 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  56:36  4859  5136
 34 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  57:12  4726  3917
 35 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  57:31  4655   704
 36 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  59:08  4295     0
 37 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  59:09  4291  3189
 38 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  59:21  4247  5473
 39 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  59:40  4176  4965
 40 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  59:59  4105   297
 41 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  63:09  3400  1918
 42 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:41  3281  3664
 43 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  63:48  3255   566
 44 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:50  3248  5414
 45 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  66:19  2694   884
 46 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  68:26  2223  2376
 47 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  71:43  1491  3402
 48 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  75:27   660  2101
 49 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  78:22    10  2543
 50 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  82:48     0  1796
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  87:42     0   892
 52 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  88:41     0   488
 53 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  92:12     0  2392
 54 Helikarová Kateřina            SPC8656  93:34     0     0
 55 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  95:27     0  2250
 56 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654   DISK     0  5041
#
4966     H21K                  08.05.2019 RVP = 2424  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  35:39  2671   643
  2 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  35:48  2661  1498
  3 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  44:49  2086  1768
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  48:17  1865  1184
  5 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  48:34  1847  1038
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:20  1607  3782
  7 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101  52:40  1585   328
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  59:33  1146  1262
  9 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  67:17   653   453
 10 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  68:10   596     0
 11 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  68:41   563  1689
 12 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  69:15   527     0
 13 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 102:38     0   588
 14 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400 694:15     0   825
 15 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312   DISK     0  1723
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  3160
#
4966     H21L                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8412  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  35:04  8729  8744
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  35:31  8621  8935
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:28  8392  7652
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:40  8104  7570
  5 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:23  7931  7176
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  38:49  7827  7723
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  38:54  7807  7261
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:11  7739  8318
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:18  7711  8052
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:49  7346  7949
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:49  7346  7617
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  40:54  7326  3972
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:04  7286  8012
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:10  7262  6756
 15 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:16  7238  7245
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  41:27  7194  7595
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:35  7162  6788
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  42:06  7037  7287
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  42:09  7025  7132
 20 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  42:20  6981  7511
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:34  6925  6772
 22 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:36  6917  6718
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  42:38  6909  7289
 24 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  42:41  6897  5982
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  42:59  6825  6653
 26 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:29  6705  5933
 27 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:41  6657  6816
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  44:10  6541  6746
 29 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  44:12  6533  7076
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:51  6376  6351
 31 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  45:10  6300  7079
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  45:23  6248  6632
 33 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:35  6200  3811
 34 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  6192  5828
 35 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  45:46  6156  5363
 36 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  45:59  6104  6260
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:04  6084  6173
 38 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  47:00  5859  6209
 39 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:02  5851  7193
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  47:30  5739  5810
 41 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  47:31  5735  6187
 42 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  48:15  5559  5884
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:46  5434  6595
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  49:19  5302  6442
 45 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  49:24  5282  6228
 46 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  49:25  5278  4849
 47 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:29  5262  6284
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:51  5174  6175
 49 Rožek David                    RIC7403  49:57  5150  4025
 50 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:42  4970  4851
 51 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  50:48  4945  6703
 52 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  50:49  4941  5588
 53 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  51:02  4889  4810
 54 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  51:21  4813  5004
 55 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:35  4757  5446
 56 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:57  4669  5493
 57 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:06  4633  5647
 58 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  52:10  4617  6237
 59 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:01  4412  3371
 60 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  53:45  4236  3739
 61 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  54:15  4116  5512
 62 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  54:27  4068  4599
 63 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  55:35  3795  2441
 64 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  55:36  3791  4151
 65 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  55:41  3771  4537
 66 Málek Martin                   CST8902  55:47  3747  4335
 67 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  55:51  3731  5419
 68 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:44  3519  3827
 69 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  57:44  3278  4235
 70 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  58:12  3166  5444
 71 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  58:30  3094  5942
 72 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  61:35  2353  2200
 73 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  61:36  2349  2493
 74 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  61:57  2264  4676
 75 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  63:38  1860  5404
 76 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  65:17  1463  3211
 77 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  65:25  1431  5195
 78 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  65:59  1294  2130
 79 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  67:06  1026  5330
 80 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  70:00   329  2168
 81 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:21     4  3416
 82 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:47     0  5443
 83 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:48     0  2115
 84 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  73:24     0  3349
 85 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  88:05     0  2966
 86 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  95:34     0  3955
 87 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6177
#
4966     D20                   08.05.2019 RVP = 3954  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  34:02  4245  6736
  2 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  36:51  3929  5611
  3 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  36:53  3925     0
  4 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  38:57  3693  1157
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  51:33  2279  3885
  6 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  53:21  2077  2382
  7 Klinkerová Magdaléna           ROZ9950  71:17    63   147
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  79:33     0  1114
#