Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4968     D21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 7966  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:05  8597  8553
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:56  7814  8100
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:32  7489  8197
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:42  6641  5662
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:27  6489  8149
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:29  6482  5864
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:11  6340  5662
  8 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:19  6313  4660
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  48:20  6106   750
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:30  6072  5515
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:16  5916  3578
 12 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  49:34  5855   693
 13 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  49:43  5825  3972
 14 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  51:02  5557  4258
 15 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:29  5262  6833
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:13  5113  4995
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  53:24  5076  3375
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:53  4978  5666
 19 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:20  4886  4658
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:01  4747  5607
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:06  4527  4970
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:19  4076  5614
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:36  4019  4983
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  61:48  3368  5906
 25 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  63:09  3094     0
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  63:35  3006  3623
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  64:02  2914  2249
 28 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:51  1935  1036
 29 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  69:12  1864  2168
 30 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  74:18   827     0
 31 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:19    10  2108
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  79:57     0  3842
 33 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  80:36     0  5240
#
4968     H21K                  09.06.2019 RVP = 777   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  43:31   894  3195
  2 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  48:54   813     0
  3 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  61:21   624     0
  4 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  66:42   543     0
  5 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  75:23   411    95
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  84:51   268   595
#
4968     H21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:32  8705  6004
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:37  8273  7328
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:38  8063  8909
  4 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  41:58  7993  5102
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:09  7748  8478
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:34  7662  7510
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:34  7454  7710
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  7237  5861
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:03  7147  7167
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  46:14  7109  6771
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:13  6905  7572
 12 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  47:18  6888  9066
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:27  6857  6593
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  47:30  6846  6911
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:00  6743  6123
 16 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:31  6635  5668
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  48:34  6625  6311
 18 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  49:15  6483  3527
 19 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:39  6400  5591
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  49:46  6376  5744
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  50:05  6311  5993
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:09  6297  6272
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  50:36  6204  5724
 24 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:38  6197  5425
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:00  6121  6004
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:11  6083  5873
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:51  5944  6143
 28 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  52:23  5834  5790
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:03  5696  5550
 30 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:43  5557  5416
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:45  5550  5462
 32 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  53:57  5509  5590
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  54:25  5412  2744
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  55:02  5284  6547
 35 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  55:05  5274   681
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:00  5084  6767
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:15  5032  5764
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  56:44  4932  5232
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:14  4828  5439
 40 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  57:24  4794  1089
 41 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  58:36  4545  2098
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:55  4479  4450
 43 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  59:28  4365     0
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:08  4227  5460
 45 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  61:04  4034  4590
 46 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  61:42  3902  1971
 47 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  62:01  3837  5560
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  62:57  3643  4951
 49 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400  68:20  2527     0
 50 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  68:58  2396  3868
 51 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  70:36  2057  2617
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:51  1798  3937
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:44  1615  2441
 54 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  73:37  1432  2578
 55 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  74:19  1287   372
 56 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  74:28  1255  3753
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  75:47   982  1888
 58 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:14   889  3718
 59 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  79:52   136  2022
 60 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  80:50     0     0
 61 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  83:26     0   853
 62 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  86:48     0  3615
 63 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  90:59     0  3503
 64 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901   DISK     0  6887
 65 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  6552
#